Standaardklasse tot 2800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Jacoline van Schaik | Zegveld | International 633 | 59,55 |
|
2 |
Andre Meuleman | Laren (Gld) | Landini 6500 | 58,31 |
|
3 |
Itl (Thijs) | Didam (Loil) | International 523 | 56,21 |
|
4 |
Cor Siebkes | Nunspeet | David Brown 880 | 55,96 |
|
5 |
Helmig van den Berg | Nunspeet | Ford 4000 | 46,66 |
|
6 |
Coen Veldhuis | Beemte Broekland | Eicher 3351S | 46,63 |
|
7 |
Ed Smalbrugge | Hoge Hexel | International 633 | 42,76 |
|
8 |
Gerrit Bijsterbosch | Welsum | International 624 | 39,56 |
|
9 |
Jan | Hoge Hexel | International 633 | 39,31 |
|
10 |
Hans Schutte | Marle | Fiat 640 | 38,19 |
Standaardklasse tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Sebastiaan Pol | Teuge | Landini 8500 | 98,55 |
|
2 |
Team Veluwenkamp | Hattem | Ford 6600 | 90,39 |
|
3 |
Jan Huisman | Marienheem | International 844-S | 86,93 |
|
4 |
Jeroen Scholten | Lemele | John Deere 2130 | 82,67 |
|
5 |
Rudy Witteveen | Terwolde | Fiat 850 | 79,99 |
|
6 |
Henkjan Kleinluchtenbeld | Den Ham | International 844S | 79,78 |
|
7 |
John Bakhuis | Daarle | Fendt 108S | 78,98 |
|
8 |
Mario Kemper | Broekland | International 824 | 74,57 |
|
9 |
Sander Hoekerswever | Lemele | John Deere 2130 | 73,34 |
|
10 |
Jurgen Spijker | Terwolde | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 66,78 |
|
11 |
Daan van den Berg | Diepenveen | Ford 5610 | 63,85 |
|
12 |
Rick Schotman | Daarle | International 744 | 62,01 |
Standaardklasse tot 4500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Andre Bieleman | Bathmen | Ford 8000 | 94,12 |
|
2 |
Ruben Siebkes | Nunspeet | David Brown 1410 | 87,23 |
|
3 |
Robert Hillebrand | Wijhe | Ford 7000 | 86,40 |
|
4 |
William van der Weegh | Marienheem | International 946 | 82,41 |
|
5 |
Itl (Tom) | Didam (Loil) | International 1055 | 81,83 |
|
6 |
Itl (Nick) | Didam (Loil) | International 946 | 80,75 |
|
7 |
Jurian | Emst | Fendt 308 LS | 79,46 |
|
8 |
Harrie Lammersen | Olst | Volvo BM 700 | 77,03 |
|
9 |
Arend Vonder | Nieuwleusen | Steyr 1100 | 76,17 |
|
10 |
Wim Holmer | Bathmen | Fiat 980 | 76,14 |
|
11 |
Henk Scholten | Lemele | John Deere 2850 | 74,48 |
|
12 |
Jarno Hartkamp | Raalte | John Deere 2130 | 73,28 |
|
13 |
Stefan Hendriks | Beemte-Broekland | Renault 77-12TS | 69,53 |
|
14 |
Gerard van Assen | Apeldoorn | International 1046 | 69,51 |
|
15 |
Lisa Grefelman | Lemele | Ford 5610 | 58,87 |
|
16 |
Thomas Harmelink | Diepenveen | Valtra 6100 | 40,13 |
Standaardklasse tot 5500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Martijn Knol | Hasselt | Steyr 1100 | 86,75 |
|
2 |
Thijs Loman | Lochem | Fendt 612 S | 83,52 |
|
3 |
Rik Scholten | Lemele | John Deere 3040 | 82,56 |
|
4 |
Bart Ijsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8140 | 81,77 |
|
5 |
Christian Kemper | Raalte | John Deere 2140 | 81,13 |
|
6 |
Maik Logtenberg | Wijhe | Case International 845 XL | 79,29 |
|
7 |
Moniqe Vischer | Nieuwleusen | Steyr 8130 | 78,78 |
|
8 |
Kruithof | Genemuiden | International 966 | 74,57 |
|
9 |
Daniel Kemper | Raalte | John Deere 6310 | 71,81 |
|
10 |
Johnny Vosman | Hellendoorn | New Holland TS 110 | 70,44 |
|
11 |
Guido Buis | Eikelhof | Steyr 8140 | 62,83 |
|
12 |
Martijn Smeenk | Diepenveen | Ford 7610 | 62,79 |
|
13 |
Jordy Bosch | Hellendoorn | International 1056 | 61,30 |
|
14 |
Marco Hendriks | Beemte Broekland | Deutz K110 | 58,66 |
Standaardklasse tot 7000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Ronnie Paalman | Holten | Case International 1455 XL | 90,66 |
|
2 |
Gerrit van Schaik | Zegveld | International 1455 | 90,57 |
|
3 |
Gé Kluin | Welsum | International 1086 | 88,75 |
|
4 |
Jan Ijsseldijk Sr | Terwolde | Steyr 8180 | 88,15 |
|
5 |
Frank Kruitbosch | Raalte | Fiat 1300 Super | 88,14 |
|
6 |
Jeroen Peppelenbos | Olst | Fendt 612 LSA | 87,15 |
|
7 |
Johan Gerritsen | Balkbrug | John Deere 4240S | 86,64 |
|
8 |
Ruben Siebkes | Nunspeet | Case 1690 | 84,72 |
|
9 |
Matthijs Kelder | Hellendoorn | Case International 1455 | 84,63 |
|
10 |
Robert de Bruin | Diepenveen | Fendt 714 | 80,65 |
|
11 |
Gert Kluin | Welsum | International 1455XL | 80,15 |
|
12 |
Niek Grefelman | Lemele | New Holland TM 155 | 78,98 |
|
13 |
Roy Wessels | Wijhe | Fendt 611 | 77,23 |
|
14 |
Emiel Gottemaker | Hoge Hexel | New Holland T6030 | 73,05 |
|
15 |
Gert Jan van den Berg | Nunspeet | John Deere 6920 S | 71,71 |
Standaardklasse tot 9000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Adriaan Panhuis | Emst | Fendt 916 | F.P. |
83,06 |
2 |
Rene Visch | T Harde | Fendt Favorit 612 | F.P. |
82,35 |
3 |
Jan Ijsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8150 | F.P. |
80,42 |
4 |
Frank Beltman | Hulsen | John Deere 4255 | 93,14 |
|
5 |
Henk Enserink | Almen | Fendt 615LSA | 91,34 |
|
6 |
Erik ten Have | Olst | Fendt 818 | 90,42 |
|
7 |
Luc Gubbels | Olst | Fendt 615 | 89,46 |
|
8 |
Niels Dreierink | Terwolde | Valtra T 180 | 87,57 |
|
9 |
Nick Schottert | Arrien | New Holland TVT 195 | 84,41 |
|
10 |
Mike Dreierink | Terwolde | Valtra T 190 | 76,75 |
Standaardklasse tot 12000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Hendrie van de Bunt | Nijkerk | Case International 7250 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Hilco van 't Hul | Nunspeet | Fendt 612 LSA-E | 80,87 |
|
3 |
Jurian | Emst | Fendt 308LS | 37,31 |
|
4 |
Marco Hedriks | Beemte Broekland | Deutz K110 | 36,33 |
Sportklasse tot 2600 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Hooikammer | Rouveen | Famulus IFA | 76,54 |
|
2 |
H.Kroese | Oldebroek | International 633 | 74,92 |
|
3 |
Wilhelm Smit | Nunspeet | Ford 4000 | 74,22 |
|
4 |
Kees van de Wetering | `T Loo-Oldebroek | Deutz 5206 | 72,12 |
|
5 |
Wilco Vlieger | Wezep | Ford 4000 | 67,23 |
|
6 |
Team Veluwenkamp | Hattem | Ford 4610 | 65,65 |
|
7 |
Willem Smit | Nunspeet | Renault 56 | 64,35 |
|
8 |
Gerrit Vlieger | Hattemerbroek | Ford 4000 | 62,95 |
|
9 |
Hendrik Compagner | Staphorst | John Deere 1120 | 62,77 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg (3 cilinders): |
|||||
1 |
Yellow Fire Team | Harfsen | Volvo 600 | F.P. |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg (4 cilinders): |
|||||
1 |
Rudi Linthorst | Apeldoorn | Fiat 850 | 91,19 |
|
2 |
J Kooiker | Staphorst | International 845 | 83,69 |
|
3 |
Team Veluwenkamp | Hattem | Ford 5000 | 82,72 |
|
4 |
Wicher Veerman | Staphorst | Fendt 308LS | 80,24 |
|
5 |
Kees van de Wetering | `T Loo-Oldebroek | Deutz 7206 | 80,12 |
|
6 |
Klaas Kooiker | Staphorst | International 844-S | 80,11 |
|
7 |
Albert van de Worp | Hattemebroek | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 79,12 |
|
8 |
Team "The International" | Staphorst | International 844-S | 77,84 |
|
9 |
Gerben Brouwer | Wezep | Eicher | 74,24 |
|
10 |
Hendrik Compagner | Staphorst | John Deere 1120 | 73,35 |
|
11 |
Jacob van Dalfsen | Genemuiden | David Brown 1210 | 68,96 |
|
12 |
Wilbert Ruitenberg | Hattem | Same Centurion | 46,90 |
Sportklasse tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Team Veluwekamp | Hattem | Ford 5000 | 69,63 |
Superstandaard tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Pullingteam 'T Valt Met | Vaassen | Valmet 2105 | 95,41 |
|
2 |
Dangerousgreen | Zwolle | Deutz 13006 | 88,45 |
|
3 |
Manfred Vlieger | Oldebroek | Ford 7700 | 86,02 |
|
4 |
Team van Engelen | Doornspijk | Ford 9000 | 55,93 |