Standaardklasse tot 2800 kg: |
||||
1 |
Cor Siebkes, Nunspeet | David Brown 880 | 85,54 |
|
2 |
Pim Veldhuis, Teuge | Eicher 3351 s | 81,75 |
|
3 |
Andre Meuleman, Laren | Landini 6500 | 79,23 |
|
4 |
Gerrit-Jan van der Put, Oosterwolde | Fendt 103s | 77,09 |
|
5 |
Team ITL Thijs, Didam (loil) | International 523 | 76,69 |
|
6 |
Gerrit Bijsterbosch, Welsum | International 624 | 66,42 |
|
7 |
Willem-Jan Nooteboom, Epe | Ford 3000 | 54,69 |
|
8 |
Stefan Huiskamp, Welsum | Cormick D 439 | 52,58 |
Sportklasse tot 2600 kg: |
||||
1 |
Klaas Roelof Hooikammer, Rouveen | Famulus KR | F.P. |
|
2 |
Wilco Vlieger, Wezep | Ford 4000 | 96,91 |
|
3 |
Team Veluwenkamp, Hattem | Ford 4610 | 95,86 |
|
4 |
Kees Wetering, van de, Oldebroek | Deutz 5206 | 95,10 |
|
5 |
Gerrit Vlieger, Hattemerbroek | Ford 4000 | 94,43 |
|
6 |
Andre Kroese, Elburg | International 523 | 92,77 |
|
7 |
Willem Smit, Nunspeet | Renault 56 | 92,68 |
|
8 |
Herman Kroese, Oldebroek | International 633 | 88,69 |
|
9 |
Hendrik Kompanjer | johndeerne 1120 | 84,38 |
Standaardklasse tot 3500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Lambert van der Put, Oosterwolde | Deutz 7006 | F.P. |
97,28 |
2 |
Egbert van der Wolde, Elburg | International 844-s | F.P. |
91,17 |
3 |
Joeri Groot Bronsvoort, Bathmen | Massey Ferguson 165 | F.P. |
90,58 |
4 |
Sebastiaan Pol, Teuge | Landini 8500 | F.P. |
89,50 |
5 |
Stefan Hendriks, de Vecht | Renault 77-12 TS | F.P. |
89,50 |
6 |
Jan Huisman, Marienheem | International 844-s | F.P. |
88,30 |
7 |
Coen Veldhuis, Teuge | Eicher 3351 s | F.P. |
86,95 |
8 |
Sander Hoekerswever, Lemele | John Deere 2130 | F.P. |
86,81 |
9 |
Leon Eijbrink, Oosterwolde | Ford 5000 | F.P. |
86,08 |
10 |
Marien Bielderman, Harfsen | International 844 S | F.P. |
85,87 |
11 |
Rudy Witteveen, Terwolde | Fiat 850 | F.P. |
85,63 |
12 |
Jeroen Scholten, Lemele | John Deere 2130 | F.P. |
81,56 |
13 |
Team Veluwenkamp, Hattem | Ford 6600 | 98,87 |
|
14 |
Jordy Oosterkamp, Marienheem | John Deere 2040s | 94,94 |
|
15 |
Harry Bieleman, Bathmen | Massey Ferguson 375 | 93,24 |
|
16 |
Joost van den Berg, Diepenveen | Ford 5610 | 86,33 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg (4 cil): |
||||
1 |
Rudi Linthorst, Apeldoorn | Fiat 850 super | 90,48 |
|
2 |
Team Veluwenkamp, Hattem | Ford 5000 | 88,44 |
|
3 |
The International, Staphorst | International 844 s | 87,41 |
|
4 |
Wicher Veerman, Staphorst | Fendt 308 LS | 84,39 |
|
5 |
Albert Worp van der, Hattemerbroek | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 83,51 |
|
6 |
Wilbert Ruitenberg | same centurion 75 | 82,93 |
|
7 |
Johan Kooiker | International 845 | 82,77 |
|
8 |
Klaas Kooiker, Staphorst | International 844 s | 82,23 |
|
9 |
Kees Wetering, van de, Oldebroek | Deutz 7206 | 75,03 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg (3 cil): |
||||
1 |
Rein Karzijn, Hulshorst | Renault 94 | F.P. |
F.P. |
2 |
Yellow Fire Team, Harfsen | Volvo 600 | F.P. |
97,49 |
3 |
Arno Hendriks, Empe | Steyr 8060 | 98,70 |
Standaardklasse tot 4500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Harry Lammersen, Boskamp | Volvo BM 700 | 77,99 |
|
2 |
Gerard Assen van, Apeldoorn | International 1046 | 76,56 |
|
3 |
Wim Holmer, Bathmen | Fiat 980 | 76,33 |
|
4 |
Robert Hillebrand, Elshof | Ford 7000 | 76,19 |
|
5 |
Andre Bieleman, Bathmen | Ford 8000 | 76,11 |
|
6 |
Team ITL Tom, Didam (loil) | International 1055 | 76,03 |
|
7 |
Ruben Siebkes, Nunspeet | David Brown 1410 | 75,29 |
|
8 |
William van der Weegh, Marienheem | International 946 | 74,43 |
|
9 |
Jurian Wagenaar, Emst | Fendt 308ls | 73,41 |
|
10 |
Team ITL Nick, Didam (loil) | International 946 | 72,43 |
|
11 |
Willem van Beek, Teuge | Landini 8500 | 70,11 |
|
12 |
Bram Wessel, Giethmen | Case 845 xl | 68,75 |
|
13 |
Erik van der Wolde, Elburg | Volvo BM 700 | 66,43 |
|
14 |
Lisa Grefelman, Lemele | Ford 5610 | 63,20 |
|
15 |
Niek Louwkers | Valtra 2600 | 59,93 |
|
16 |
Derk-Jan Nooteboom, Epe | Ford 5610 | 59,58 |
|
17 |
Thomas Harmelink, Diepenveen | Valtra 6100 | 56,38 |
|
18 |
Jannus Jalink, Elshof | Zetor 6441 | 52,98 |
Sportklasse tot 3500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Barry van Heerdt | John Deere 4620 | F.P. |
F.P. |
2 |
Gebr. Bruggeman, Broekland | John Deere 6534 | F.P. |
93,87 |
3 |
Manfred Vlieger, Oldebroek | Ford 7700 | F.P. |
89,75 |
4 |
Smokey Deere Team, Doornspijk | John Deere 2750 | F.P. |
0,00 |
Superstandaard tot 3500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Obelix Team, Dedemsvaart | Zetor | F.P. |
|
2 |
Smokey Deere Team, Doornspijk | John Deere 2750 | 57,59 |
Standaardklasse tot 5500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Bart IJsseldijk, Terwolde | Steyr 8140 | 80,00 |
|
2 |
Team ITL Ties, Didam (loil) | International 1246 | 79,01 |
|
3 |
Martijn Knol | Steyer 1100 | 78,42 |
|
4 |
Ruben Gerritsen, Ommen | International 1046 | 76,52 |
|
5 |
Christiaan Kemper, Raalte | John Deere 2140 | 76,20 |
|
6 |
Maik Logtenberg, Wijhe | Case International 845 xl | 75,77 |
|
7 |
Johnny Vosman, Hellendoorn | New Holland TS 110 | 73,26 |
|
8 |
Rik Scholten, Lemele | John Deere 6310 | 72,41 |
|
9 |
Daniel Kemper, Raalte | John Deere 6310 | 72,22 |
|
10 |
Derk Nooteboom, Epe | Ford 7810 | 72,01 |
|
11 |
Henri Nijenhuis, Harfsen | International 845 XL plus | 70,55 |
|
12 |
Henk Scholten, Lemele | John Deere 2850 | 69,02 |
|
13 |
Jurgen Haarman, Averlo | John Deere 6210 | 67,93 |
|
14 |
Robert de Bruin, Diepenveen | Fendt 511 | 62,11 |
|
15 |
Martijn Smeenk, Diepenveen | Ford 7610 | 59,70 |
Superstandaard tot 4500 kg: |
||||
1 |
Gebr. Bruggeman, Broekland | John Deere 7530 | F.P. |
F.P. |
Standaardklasse tot 7000 kg: |
||||
1 |
Ronnie Paalman, Holten | Case International 1455 xl | 96,05 |
|
2 |
Ge Kluin, Welsum | International 1086 | 94,15 |
|
3 |
Jan Ijsseldijk, Terwolde | Steyr 8150 | 92,36 |
|
4 |
Gert Kluin, Welsum | International 1455 | 91,94 |
|
5 |
Team Peppelenbos, Olst | Fendt 612lsa-e | 88,10 |
|
6 |
Johan Gerritsen, Balkbrug | John Deere 4240s | 87,53 |
|
7 |
Michel Sportel, Broekland | Fendt 716 | 85,57 |
|
8 |
Frank Kruitbosch, Raalte | Fiat 1300 dt super | 85,31 |
|
9 |
Ruben Siebkes, Nunspeet | Case 1690 | 80,31 |
|
10 |
Matthijs Kelder, Hellendoorn | Case International 1455 xl | 76,78 |
|
11 |
Leon Smit, Ugchelen | New Holland TSA 115 | 74,54 |
|
12 |
Niels Bruggeman, Broekland | John Deere 6810 | 71,78 |
|
13 |
Marijn van Swigchem, Lettele | New Holland T6050 | 71,14 |
|
14 |
Rob Flierman, Averlo | Fendt 415 | 67,94 |
|
15 |
Gerard Bronzewijker, Bathmen | Case International 1056 XL | 60,48 |
Standaardklasse tot 9000 kg: |
||||
1 |
Mike Dreierink, Terwolde | Valtra t 190 | 97,76 |
|
2 |
Niels Dreierink, Terwolde | Valtra t 180 | 97,37 |
|
3 |
Jeroen Peppelenbos, Olst | Fendt 612lsa-e | 97,13 |
|
4 |
Roy Wessels, Wijhe | Fendt 818 | 96,78 |
|
5 |
Jan IJsseldijk sr., Terwolde | Steyr 8180 | 95,64 |
|
6 |
Bert Panhuis, Nijbroek | Fendt 716 | 94,49 |
|
7 |
NIck Schottert, Arrien | New Holland TVT 195 | 93,96 |
|
8 |
Niek Grefelman, Lemele | John Deere 7530 | 75,47 |
|
9 |
Gebr. Brouwer, Wenum | New Holland T 7040 | 74,34 |
Standaardklasse tot 12000 kg: |
||||
1 |
Frank Flierman, Averlo | Fendt 930 | 93,24 |
|
2 |
Adriaan Panhuis, Emst | Fendt 916 | 92,35 |
|
3 |
Daniel Sluiter, Holten | Fendt 930 | 90,54 |
|
4 |
Sjaak ten Broeke, Wesepe | Fendt 930 | 90,15 |
|
5 |
Luc Gubbels, Olst | Fendt 916 | 87,89 |