Standaardklasse tot 2800 kg: |
|||
1 |
Jan Roelof Kieft | Ane | 60,67 |
2 |
Marcel Soppe | Dalen | 59,27 |
3 |
Emil ten Caat | Dalerpeel | 55,67 |
4 |
Aaldert Bos | Aalden | 55,32 |
5 |
Martijn Hemmink | Nieuwlande | 47,98 |
6 |
Ruud Huizing | Dalen | 41,89 |
7 |
Egbertjan Hilbrands | Wezup | 38,42 |
Standaardklasse tot 3000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Johan Soppe | Steenwijksmoer | 69,42 |
2 |
Martijn Kamping | Schoonoord | 66,73 |
3 |
Patrick Zwiep | Noordscheschut | 65,57 |
4 |
Andre Baron | Kerkenveld | 65,36 |
5 |
Richt Bolk | Nieuw Buinen | 65,34 |
6 |
Meint Baron | Westerbork | 62,21 |
7 |
Melkveebedrijf Brinkman | Ekehaar | 62,10 |
8 |
Melkveebedrijf Brinkman | Ekehaar | 59,36 |
9 |
Dennis Meppelink | Steenwijksmoer | 58,94 |
10 |
Lucas van Noordwijk | Dalen | 57,21 |
11 |
Dennis Kamst | Oranjedorp | 29,13 |
12 |
Aaldert Bos | Aalden | 56,40 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Kees van de Wetering | t Loo-Oldebroek | 76,68 |
2 |
Wigger Veerman | -- | 76,41 |
3 |
Gerben Brouwer | -- | 72,81 |
4 |
Bert Brand | Staphorst | 72,38 |
5 |
Hans Bekker | Staphorst | 67,46 |
6 |
Albert van de Worp | Hattemerbroek | 67,28 |
Standaardklasse tot 3800 kg: |
|||
1 |
Jerry Nijstad | Geesbrug | 78,79 |
2 |
Jeroen Peppelenbos | Olst | 78,13 |
3 |
Sander Kampman | Emmen | 77,95 |
4 |
Frank Deterd | Heemserveen | 76,73 |
5 |
Michiel Rijfkogel | Nieuwlande | 75,10 |
6 |
Arjan Strockmeijer | Mussel | 71,04 |
7 |
Niek van Eldik | Ane | 70,85 |
8 |
Oscar Otten | Nieuwlande | 69,77 |
9 |
Peter Goelema | Nieuwlande | 69,27 |
10 |
Alexander Pullen | Ane | 68,52 |
11 |
Stefan Kamping | Schoonoord | 66,50 |
12 |
Ballast | -- | 65,94 |
13 |
Patrick Zwiep | Nieuweroord | 64,61 |
14 |
Rene Hofsink | Heemserveen | 63,26 |
15 |
Hendry Kleine | Nieuwlande | 60,92 |
16 |
Johan Bolk | Valthermond | 59,67 |
17 |
Jeffry Snippe | Nieuwlande | 59,56 |
18 |
Gait Vrielink | -- | 56,42 |
19 |
Hendri Garming | Dalen | 53,80 |
20 |
Bennie Holties | Dalerveen | 23,55 |
Standaardklasse tot 5000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Frank Deterd | Heemserveen | 73,60 |
2 |
Rik Lohuis | Anerveen | 70,02 |
3 |
Tankie Geerts | Holsloot | 66,86 |
4 |
Marcel Markhorst | Brucht | 64,55 |
5 |
Thijs Hidding (de Vries | dalen | 63,46 |
6 |
Alexander Pullen | Heemserveen | 62,82 |
7 |
Ferdinand Swarts | Alteveer | 62,51 |
8 |
Henk Jansen | Erm | 62,47 |
9 |
Jerry Nijstad | Geesbrug | 61,97 |
10 |
Sem Bruining | Dalen | 61,70 |
11 |
Arno Hoving | Erm | 60,37 |
12 |
Jan Amoi | Gees | 59,14 |
13 |
Berjan Amoi | Dalen | 57,04 |
14 |
Kevin Jagt | Erica | 56,72 |
15 |
Werner Tiehuis | Borger | 56,47 |
16 |
Erik van de Klippe | Zwiggelte | 56,44 |
17 |
Gerwin Kleine | Nieuwlande | 55,60 |
18 |
Elwin Wolting | Zwinderen | 52,98 |
19 |
Hessel Slofstra | Beilen | 46,68 |
Standaardklasse tot 6500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Rene Veurink | Stegeren | F.P. |
2 |
Rene Kuipers | Holsloot | 77,53 |
3 |
Erwin van Boven | Erica | 76,05 |
4 |
Herman van de Vinne | Nieuwlande | 74,48 |
5 |
Niek Veurink | Stegeren | 74,32 |
6 |
Gert Uineken | Dalen | 73,69 |
7 |
Akkerbouwbedrijf Speelman | 1e Exloërmond | 73,05 |
8 |
Mark van Boven | Erica | 72,59 |
9 |
Gert Kiers | Diphoorn | 72,46 |
10 |
Wouter Huizing | Dalen | 71,38 |
11 |
Rik Oosterhuis | Beilen | 71,08 |
12 |
Rick Smid | Nieuwlande | 70,97 |
13 |
Jeroen Kamst | Oranjedorp | 70,91 |
14 |
Gerjan Ziengs | Klazienaveen | 70,88 |
15 |
Tjerk Amoi | Coevorden | 70,51 |
16 |
Robin Wilting | Nieuwlande | 70,46 |
17 |
Martin Bijker | Klazienaveen | 67,19 |
18 |
Akkerbouwbedrijf Siebring | Erica | 61,27 |
Standaardklasse tot 8000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Martin Uineken | Dalen | 67,70 |
2 |
Jeroen Vroege | Dalen | 65,20 |
3 |
Erwin Dekker | Amen | 65,18 |
4 |
Marc van der Weide | Steenwijksmoer | 64,74 |
5 |
Geert Mennik | Erm | 64,08 |
6 |
Erik Jan Meijerink | Dalen | 62,87 |
7 |
Marcel Douw | Hardenberg | 62,46 |
8 |
Hans Hulter | Anerveen | 61,94 |
9 |
Bert Lohues | Erica | 61,71 |
10 |
Hendrik Koopman | Bargers Compascuum | 61,67 |
11 |
Andre Schomaker | 2e Exloermond | 60,70 |
12 |
Niels Prinsen | Erica | 59,21 |
13 |
Dennis Bruins | Erica | 55,76 |
14 |
Dennis Veltink | Lutten | 55,11 |
Standaardklasse tot 11000 kg: |
|||
1 |
Bert Dekker | Dalen | 58,04 |
2 |
Niels Plas | -- | 53,43 |
3 |
Loonbedrijf Veltink | Hardenberg | 53,20 |
4 |
Loonbedrijf Veltink | Hardenberg | 51,64 |
5 |
Loonbedrijf Vroege | Dalen | 50,66 |
6 |
Loonbedrijf Veltink | Hardenberg | 48,29 |
Sportklasse tot 3500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Andre Stam | Holten | F.P. |
2 |
Kars Bruining | Alteveer | F.P. |
Superstandaard tot 4500 kg: |
|||
1 |
Wiard van den Hende | Oude Pekela | 68,88 |
2 |
Klaas Bruining | Alteveer | 60,72 |