Sportklasse tot
2600 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Bert van Boven | Hattemerbroek | John Deere 510 | F.P. |
F.P. 93,74 |
2 |
Lammert van de Weerd | Oldebroek | Ford 4000 | F.P. |
F.P. 91,17 |
3 |
Gerald Wijne | Nunspeet | Renault Master | F.P. |
F.P. 88,92 |
4 |
Ben van de Schootbrugge | Nunspeet | International | F.P. |
99,01 |
5 |
Richard Busweiler | Nunspeet | International 633 | F.P. |
93,25 |
6 |
Wilco Vlieger | Wezep | Ford 4000 | F.P. |
92,67 |
7 |
Arnold van de Kamp | Hulshorst | John Deere 510 | F.P. |
92,47 |
8 |
Willem Smit | Nunspeet | Renault 56 | F.P. |
91,51 |
9 |
Andre Kroese | Oosterwolde | International 553 | F.P. |
89,80 |
10 |
Henry Karsten | Nunspeet | Massey Ferguson 245 | F.P. |
88,73 |
11 |
Henk Jan Kroese | Oosterwolde | International 523 | 99,38 |
|
12 |
Johan van Boven | Hattemerbroek | John Deere 510 | 98,81 |
|
13 |
Jan Hoksberg | Hulshorst | John Deere 510 | 98,79 |
|
14 |
Kees van de Wetering | Oldebroek | Deutz 5206 | 98,76 |
|
15 |
Herman Kroese | Oldebroek | International 633 | 95,40 |
|
16 |
Wilhelm Smit | Nunspeet | Ford 4000 | 94,68 |
|
17 |
Gerrit Vlieger | Hattemerbroek | Ford 4000 | 93,37 |
|
18 |
Cor Siebkes | Nunspeet | David Brown 880 | 89,99 |
|
19 |
Bernard Visser | Wezep | International 633 | 86,64 |
|
20 |
Rein Teune | Wezep | Zetor 4712 | 70,67 |
Sportklasse tot
3000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Dick Hoekjen | Nijverdal | Valmet 605 | F.P. |
79,29 |
2 |
Gerrit Bultman | Elburg | Ford 4630 | F.P. |
79,13 |
3 |
Gebr. Lier | Staphorst | Fiat 650 | F.P. |
78,63 |
4 |
Rein Karzijn | Hulshorst | Renault 94 | F.P. |
3,24 |
5 |
Jan Veldman | Staphorst | Schluter SF 3700 | F.P. |
-- |
6 |
Yellow Fire Team | Gorssel | Volvo BM 600 | 99,31 |
|
7 |
Hans van Renselaar | Nunspeet | Fiat Someca 612 | 93,79 |
|
8 |
KR Hooikammer | Staphorst | Carraro 6500 | 93,75 |
|
9 |
Wilbert Ruitenberg | Wezep | Same Centurion 75 | 91,65 |
|
10 |
Benno Schakelaar | Hattem | Oliver 782 | 88,30 |
|
11 |
Bert Veldman | Staphorst | Fendt 102 S | 74,64 |
|
12 |
Gerben Brouwer | Wezep | John Deere 2030 | 52,64 |
|
13 |
Rein Teune | Wezep | International 724 | 49,94 |
|
14 |
Richard van de Weerd | Oldebroek | Renault | 33,58 |
|
15 |
Wijnand Kragt | Wezep | John Deere 5410 | 26,08 |
Sportklasse tot
3800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Team Koers | Oldebroek | New Holland TS 110 | 91,87 |
|
2 |
Rene Slotboom | Neede | Zetor 10111 | 82,15 |
|
3 |
Manfred Vlieger | Oldebroek | Ford 7700 | 80,34 |
|
4 |
Wilbert Bieleman | Holten | Case MX 100 | 80,24 |
|
5 |
Gerbrand Roelofsen | Harskamp | Valmet 705 | 76,95 |
|
6 |
Jan Harke | Staphorst | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 73,34 |
|
7 |
Heneman | Oosterwolde | Valmet 705 | 71,58 |
|
8 |
Jaap van Boven | Zwolle | Massey Ferguson 595 | 70,55 |
|
9 |
Team van Panhuis | Ermelo | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 63,71 |
|
10 |
Andre van de Berg | Terschuur | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 63,45 |
|
11 |
Obelix Team | Balkbrug | Zetor 12011 | 61,35 |
|
12 |
Jan Teune | Wezep | Deutz 8006 | 56,08 |
|
13 |
Willem de Zwaan | Nunspeet | David Brown 1410 | 52,71 |
|
14 |
Jan Kloosterman | Genemuiden | International 946 | 52,46 |
|
15 |
Johan Uitslag | Wezep | John Deere 6640 | 44,82 |
|
16 |
Richard Tibben | Neede | Steyr 9094 | 35,01 |
Sportklasse tot
5000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Marc van Laar | Wekerom | Valtra S 260 | 93,66 |
|
2 |
Gebr. van Dijk | Otterlo | John Deere 6030 | 93,44 |
|
3 |
Tim Hissink | Oeken | Farmall 1456 | 86,39 |
|
4 |
Bert Bonsing | Raalte | John Deere 6030 | 84,12 |
|
5 |
Gerrit Kuin | Andijk | Massey Ferguson 1150 | 81,14 |
|
6 |
Team van Deuveren | Lunteren | John Deere 4840 | 78,26 |
|
7 |
Alfred Engberts | Schoonebeek | John Deere 4430 | 76,01 |
|
8 |
Meeuwis Broekhuizen | Harskamp | Ford 8600 | 67,85 |
|
9 |
Roel Horring | Schoonebeek | John Deere 4320 | 50,56 |
|
10 |
Steven van de Weerd | IJsselmuiden | Farmall 1206 | 43,11 |
Superstandaard
tot 4000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Marc van Laar | Wekerom | Valtra S 260 | F.P. |
89,79 |
2 |
Team Versteeg | Harskamp | Case International 1455 | F.P. |
82,94 |
3 |
Derk Willems | Voorst | Ford 8970 | F.P. |
75,44 |
4 |
Klaas Mussche | Blakbrug | International 1246 | F.P. |
71,96 |
5 |
Lammert de Zwaan | Hulshorst | Deutz DX 6.31 | F.P. |
10,75 |
6 |
Team van Deuveren | Lunteren | John Deere 4840 | F.P. |
6,58 |
7 |
Ronnie Paalman | Holten | Ford Super Major | 91,66 |
|
8 |
Simon Lokhorst | Hulshorst | Massey Ferguson 1105 | 87,20 |
|
9 |
Jeroen Jacobs | Schalkhaar | New Holland TM 190 | 85,80 |
|
10 |
Gerrit Kuin | Andijk | Massey Ferguson 1150 | 83,44 |
|
11 |
Bertwin Vrielink | Schoonebeek | John Deere 4320 | 60,75 |
|
12 |
Stefan Hissink | Oeken | Farmall 1456 | 58,67 |
|
13 |
Henri van den Brink | Barneveld | International 1468 | 52,57 |
|
14 |
Team Jonkman | Heeten | Ford Super Major | 24,19 |
Sportklasse tot
7000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gebr. van Dijk | Otterlo | John Deere 6030 | 91,25 |
|
2 |
Gert van de Brink | Barneveld | White 2-180 | 79,67 |
|
3 |
Mees Bettink | Terschuur | Case International 1455 XL | 74,53 |
|
4 |
Haanschoten | Scherpenzeel | International 1455 | 73,26 |
|
5 |
Carlo van de Put | Oosterwolde | John Deere 6910 | 60,63 |
|
6 |
Breunis van Dijk | Otterlo | John Deere 4430 | 59,54 |
|
7 |
Martin de Vries | Kamperveen | Case MX 135 | 54,73 |
|
8 |
Wim van Ginkel | Renswoude | International 1246 | 54,63 |
|
9 |
Wilco Zieleman | Mastenbroek | Case CBX 130 | 50,89 |
|
10 |
Rene Spronk | Oosterwolde | International 1055 | 48,08 |
|
11 |
Warner Wielink | Oosterwolde | John Deere 5020 | 45,82 |