Sportklasse tot
2600 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Willem Smit | Nunspeet | Renault 56 | F.P. |
75,28 |
2 |
Gerrit Vlieger | Hattemerbroek | Ford 4000 | F.P. |
70,73 |
3 |
Henk-Jan Kroese | Oosterwolde | International 523 | F.P. |
70,60 |
4 |
Alie Busweiler | Nunspeet | International 633 | F.P. |
67,22 |
5 |
Herman Kroese | Oldebroek | International 633 | F.P. |
66,74 |
6 |
Wilco Vlieger | Hattemerbroek | Ford 4000 | F.P. |
64,94 |
7 |
Gerald Wijnne | Nunspeet | Renault | F.P. |
63,40 |
8 |
Ben van de Schootbrugge | Nunspeet | International 553 | F.P. |
59,55 |
9 |
Bert van Boven | Hattemerbroek | John Deere 510 | F.P. |
59,06 |
10 |
Arnold van de Kamp | Hulshorst | John Deere 510 | 78,45 |
|
11 |
Cor Siebkes | Nunspeet | David Brown 880 | 78,13 |
|
12 |
Wilhelm Smit | Nunspeet | Ford 3000 | 77,85 |
|
13 |
Cees van de Wetering | 't Loo | Deutz 5206 | 77,18 |
|
14 |
Jan Hoksberg | Hulshorst | John Deere 510 | 77,13 |
|
15 |
Berdy Looman | Biddinghuizen | Steyr 658 | 67,10 |
|
16 |
Hendri Karsten | Doornspijk | Massey Ferguson 245 | 65,03 |
|
17 |
A. Kroese | Oostendorp | International 553 | 58,00 |
|
18 |
Ewout Beelen | Hierden | David Brown 880 | 57,66 |
Sportklasse tot
3000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Dick Hoekjen | Nijverdal | Valtra 505 | F.P. |
F.P. |
2 |
Gebr. Veldman | Staphorst | Fendt 102 S | F.P. |
86,70 |
3 |
Jan Veldman | Staphorst | Schluter | F.P. |
85,99 |
4 |
Benno Schakelaar | Hattem | Oliver | 86,92 |
|
5 |
K.R. Hooikammer | Rouveen | Carraro 6500 | 78,92 |
|
6 |
Hans van Renselaar | Nunspeet | Fiat Someca 612 | 73,00 |
|
7 |
Wilbert Ruitenberg | Wezep | Same Cen. | 71,10 |
|
8 |
Gerrit Bultman | Elburg | Ford 4630 | 45,39 |
|
9 |
Gerben Brouwer | Wezep | John Deere 2030 | 34,33 |
Sportklasse tot
3800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Henk Schoonhoven | Oosterwolde | Valmet 705 | F.P. |
F.P. 83,55 |
2 |
Manfred Vlieger | Oldebroek | Ford 7700 | F.P. |
F.P. 75,28 |
3 |
Gerbrand Roelofsen | Harskamp | Valmet 705 | F.P. |
89,02 |
4 |
Jan Harke | Staphorst | Massey Ferguson 1080 | F.P. |
88,36 |
5 |
Gebr. van den Berg | Terschuur | Massey Ferguson 1080 | F.P. |
80,82 |
6 |
Metervreter | Oldebroek | John Deere | F.P. |
80,65 |
7 |
Team Koers | Oldebroek | New Holland TS 110 | F.P. |
77,13 |
8 |
Pieter van Moort | Hulshorst | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 88,63 |
|
9 |
Evert van Panhuis | Ermelo | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 77,69 |
|
10 |
Bjorn Bruggeman | Olst | John Deere 6420 | 37,40 |
|
11 |
Jacob Dokter | Nunspeet | International 724 | dis |
Sportklasse tot
5000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gebr. van Dijk | Otterlo | John Deere 6030 | F.P. |
F.P. |
2 |
Marc van Laar | Wekerom | Valtra S 260 | F.P. |
88,09 |
3 |
Gerrit Kuin | Andijk | Massey Ferguson 1150 | F.P. |
81,97 |
4 |
Pullingteam Nagel | Nunspeet | Deutz 13006 | 82,83 |
|
5 |
Simply Red | Hulshorst | Massey Ferguson 1105 | 78,57 |
|
6 |
Henry van den Brink | Barneveld | International 1468 | 64,72 |
Sportklasse tot
7000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gebr. van Dijk | Otterlo | John Deere 6030 | F.P. |
F.P. 87,08 |
2 |
Marc van Laar | Wekerom | Valtra S260 | F.P. |
F.P. 80,54 |
3 |
Gert van den Brink | Barneveld | White 2-180 | F.P. |
86,66 |
4 |
Gebr. van de Streek | Nunspeet | Massey Ferguson 1155 | F.P. |
85,58 |
5 |
Daniel de Heus | Langbroek | John Deere 6030 | F.P. |
81,20 |
6 |
Gebr. van Dijk | Otterlo | John Deere 6030 | F.P. |
76,10 |
7 |
Wim van Ginkel | Renswoude | International 1246 | 76,23 |
|
8 |
Koos van Mourik | De Glind | Case International 2294 | 74,54 |
Superstandaard
tot 4000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Niek de Bruin | Speuld | Ursus Bison | F.P. |
75,36 |
2 |
Team van Deuveren | Barneveld | John Deere 4840 | F.P. |
64,81 |
3 |
Slepteam Up & Down | Staphorst | Renault 98 | F.P. |
56,46 |
4 |
Team Simply Red | Hulshorst | Massey Ferguson 1105 | 89,38 |
|
5 |
Lammert de Zwaan | Hulshorst | Deutz 6.31 | 89,05 |
|
6 |
Gerrit Kuin | Andijk | Massey Ferguson 1150 | 84,51 |
|
7 |
Henry van den Brink | Barneveld | International 1468 | 79,98 |
|
8 |
Jan Brakke | Staphorst | International 1246 | 65,52 |
|
9 |
Henry van Omme | Wekerom | Massey Ferguson 1130 | 54,23 |
|
10 |
Pullingteam Nagel | Nunspeet | Deutz 13006 | 0,01 |
Standaardklasse
tot 3800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
E.J. Hendriks | Beemte Broekland | Fiat 780 | 86,14 |
|
2 |
Martin Boonzaayer | Beemte Broekland | Fiat | 85,81 |
|
3 |
Gert Veldhuizen | Renswoude | International 1046 | 85,10 |
|
4 |
Rudy Linthorst | Beemte Broekland | International 824 | 83,42 |
|
5 |
K.R. Hooikammer | Rouveen | Deutz 9006 | 83,16 |
|
6 |
Gerko van Mourik | De Glind | John Deere 2140 | 74,20 |
|
7 |
Gert Teune | Wezep | Deutz 8006 | 71,45 |
|
8 |
Johan Franken | Doornspijk | Deutz 8006 | 71,22 |
|
9 |
Tobias van de Heuvel | De Klomp | International 844 | 67,84 |
|
10 |
Martin Noorderijk | Nunspeet | David Brown 1200 | 66,90 |
|
11 |
Johan Siebkes | Nunspeet | Case | 64,14 |
|
12 |
Dennis van de Grift | Renswoude | John Deere 2040 | 63,20 |
|
13 |
Richard Busweiler | Nunspeet | International 824 | 62,45 |
|
14 |
Gerard Veldhuis | Epe | Fiat 850 | 60,46 |
|
15 |
Willem de Zwaan | Nunspeet | David Brown 1410 | 35,85 |
|
16 |
Gijs van de Brink | De Klomp | Belarus | 34,37 |
Standaardklasse
tot 7000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gebr. van Dijk | Otterlo | John Deere 4430 | 75,64 |
|
2 |
Martin de Vries | Kamperveen | Case MX 135 | 73,53 |
|
3 |
C. van de Put | Oosterwolde | John Deere 6910 | 72,13 |
|
4 |
Rijk Rozeboom | Doornspijk | Fendt 712 | 71,89 |
|
5 |
Johan Frens | Hulshorst | Massey Ferguson 6280 | 61,63 |
|
6 |
Dirk van Norel | Doornspijk | New Holland TSA 125 | 58,81 |
|
7 |
Bart van Engelen | Nunspeet | Ford 9000 | 58,44 |
Standaardklasse
tot 9000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Freek Versteeg | Uddel | Fendt 930 | F.P. |
87,26 |
2 |
Johan Visch | Doornspijk | Fendt 916 | F.P. |
84,11 |
3 |
Karel van Loo | Zeewolde | Belarus 1507 | 85,89 |
|
4 |
Arno Visch | Doornspijk | Fendt 916 | 83,94 |
|
5 |
Bonestroo | Nunspeet | New Holland TM 165 | 80,33 |
|
6 |
Rende Hop | Hierden | New Holland TS 165 | 70,70 |
Autoklasse: |
|||||
1 |
Arjan Groen | Nunspeet | Opel Monza | F.P. |
|
2 |
Gerrit van 't Hul | Nunspeet | Ford V6 | 81,74 |
|
3 |
Luco Groen | Nunspeet | Chevrolet | 76,77 |
|
4 |
Dik Schoonhoven | Hulshorst | Suzuki | -- |