Standaardklasse
tot 2600 kg: |
|
1 |
Dinand Bruggert |
2 |
Rob Mengerink |
3 |
Joris Klein Gebbink |
4 |
Laurens Krabbe |
5 |
Hugo Vollenbroek |
6 |
Marlies Toetelink |
7 |
Jan Bruggert |
8 |
Bram Mengerink |
9 |
Arjan Kroeze |
10 |
Christian Laing (D) |
11 |
Franz Denno (D) |
12 |
Bart de Groot |
Standaardklasse
tot 3800 kg: |
|
1 |
Dinand Lunneker |
2 |
te Raa |
3 |
Erwin Leefers |
4 |
Ruud Wissink |
5 |
Robert Taken |
6 |
Leon Melchers |
7 |
Jurgen Hendriks |
8 |
Team Sondermann (D) |
9 |
Gerco Pil |
10 |
Gerald Nijland |
11 |
Martijn Bok |
12 |
Remco Waanders |
13 |
Peter Ankersmid |
14 |
Joike Nijland |
15 |
Rudi Lammers |
16 |
Jan Schulze Dinkelborg (D) |
17 |
Harmen Oude Kamphuis |
Sportklasse tot
4000 kg: |
|
1 |
Ramon ter Bogt |
2 |
Steffan Fenneken (D) |
3 |
Erwin Elferink |
4 |
Martijn Reef |
Pro-Stock tot
3800 kg: |
|
1 |
Rene Slotboom |
2 |
Frank Wilmerink |
3 |
Bjorn Bruggeman |
4 |
Frans van de Burg |
5 |
Henry Nijendijk |
Pro-Stock tot
4000 kg: |
|
1 |
Gerrit Langenkamp |
2 |
Ferty Roeterdink |
3 |
Rob Rensen |
4 |
Ronnie Paalman |
5 |
Richard Kruimelaar |
6 |
Derk Willems |
7 |
Andries Jonkman |
8 |
Martijn Mogezomp |
9 |
B. Gerrits |
Standaardklasse
tot 4500 kg: |
|
1 |
John Mulder |
2 |
Ruben Mulder |
3 |
H. Pasman |
4 |
Richard Kreunen |
5 |
Richard Tijhuis |
6 |
Hendrik Hannink |
7 |
Harm Nijland |
8 |
Penninkskotten |
9 |
Gerben van Hummel |
10 |
Joop Gebbink |
11 |
Marcel Elferink |
12 |
Ronny Franke |
13 |
Erwin Berenschot |
14 |
Penninkskotten |
15 |
Roy ter Haar |
16 |
Jeroen Mengerink |
Standaardklasse
tot 5500 kg: |
|
1 |
Casper Groot Zevert |
2 |
Ron Mulder |
3 |
Michel van 't Klooster |
4 |
Arjan Leefers |
5 |
Patrick Klein Gunnewick |
6 |
Sander Waening |
7 |
Thijs Weenink |
8 |
Bjorn Kleyne Snuverink |
9 |
Christof Oing (D) |
10 |
Herman Bevers |
11 |
Remco Meerbeek |
12 |
Thomas Tichelaar (D) |
13 |
Jeroen Klein Gunnewick |
14 |
Lars Gebing (D) |
Standaardklasse
tot 7000 kg: |
|
1 |
Erik Lansink |
2 |
Herbert Schippers |
3 |
Penninkskotten |
4 |
Gerrit Mulderije |
5 |
Christian Plate (D) |
6 |
Erik Ezendam |
7 |
Rick ter Bogt |
8 |
Sondermann (D) |
9 |
Hendrik Nienhaus (D) |
10 |
Jeroen ten Elshof |
11 |
Michael Uesbeck (D) |
12 |
Benedict Lepping (D) |
13 |
Bert ter Beeke |
14 |
Jan Veehof |
15 |
Ronnie Smeenk |
16 |
Hems Holters |
17 |
Jeroen Wiegerink |
Specials tot
5000 kg: |
|
1 |
Bert Bonsing |
2 |
Richard Hummelink |
3 |
Patrick Engelbertink |
4 |
Herbert Hannink |
5 |
Tom Meulenbroek |
Standaardklasse
tot 10000 kg: |
|
1 |
Bernhard Harking (D) |
2 |
Pennemann (D) |
3 |
Bastiaan Gunnewick |
4 |
Christian Plate (D) |
5 |
Gunter Wielens (D) |
6 |
Mark Mulderije |
7 |
Roy Schreyer |
8 |
Penninkskotten |
9 |
Frank Wittebrock (D) |
10 |
Markus Blomer (D) |
11 |
Andre Nienhaus |
12 |
Bertjan Siemerink |