Sportklasse tot
2600 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Willem Smit | Nunspeet | Renault 56 | 85,75 |
|
2 |
Gerald Wijnne | Nunspeet | Renault Master | 85,37 |
|
3 |
W. Vlieger | Wezep | Ford 4000 | 82,26 |
|
4 |
Herman Kroeze | Oosterwolde | International 633 | 82,11 |
|
5 |
Wilhelm Smit | Nunspeet | Ford 4000 | 81,54 |
|
6 |
G. Vlieger | Hattemerbroek | Ford 4000 | 79,48 |
|
7 |
Cees van de Wetering | Oldebroek | Deutz 5206 | 78,71 |
|
8 |
H. Bronzewijker | Okkenbroek | Massey Ferguson 135 | 23,84 |
Sportklasse tot
3000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Dick Hoekjen | Nijverdal | Valtra 505 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Benno Schakelaar | Hattem | Oliver 782 | 83,57 |
|
3 |
Rudi Linthorst | -- | -- | 81,00 |
|
4 |
Wilbert Ruitenberg | Wezep | Same | 80,20 |
|
5 |
Peter Wijnberg | Dijkerhoek | Fiat 880 | 79,70 |
|
6 |
Gerben Brouwer | Wezep | John Deere 2030 | 39,48 |
|
7 |
G. Spronk | Wezep | Deutz 7206 | 26,72 |
|
8 |
Gebr. Veltink | -- | Fendt 102 S | 25,26 |
|
9 |
Arno Hendriks | Empe | Steyr 6060 | 21,27 |
|
10 |
Hooikammer | Rouveen | Carraro | 15,10 |
Standaardklasse
tot 3800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Dinant Lunneker | Lochem | International 844 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Jan Teune | Wezep | Deutz 8006 | 90,11 |
|
3 |
Hendriks | -- | Fiat 850 | 86,34 |
|
4 |
Ruben Mulder | Nieuw Wehl | Belarus BX 100 | 81,96 |
|
5 |
Herman Egberts | -- | Fiat 680 | 79,75 |
|
6 |
Raymond Worsink | Markelo | David Brown 1212 | 79,35 |
|
7 |
Bennie Mulder | Nieuw Wehl | Valmet 605 | 78,84 |
|
8 |
Ron Mulder | Nieuw Wehl | Belarus BX 100 | 78,31 |
|
9 |
Yoeri Groot Bronsvoord | Bathmen | Massey Ferguson 165 | 75,50 |
|
10 |
Jeroen Jutten | Terwolde | Landini 6550 | 73,71 |
|
11 |
Hans Enneman | Exel | Massey Ferguson 575 | 73,45 |
|
12 |
Team Loman | Harfsen | Fendt 105 LS | 66,71 |
|
13 |
Richard Kreunen | Geesteren | Ford Major | 64,05 |
|
14 |
Ronald Heiyink | Exel | Fendt 306 | 46,90 |
|
15 |
Charles Groot Bronsvoord | Bathmen | Massey Ferguson 165 | 40,70 |
|
16 |
Harry Bieleman | Bathmen | Massey Ferguson 375 | 40,00 |
|
17 |
Ronald Boerkamp | Teuge | Landini 6500 | 19,36 |
|
18 |
Frank Derksen | Nieuw Wehl | Belarus Workmaster | 17,15 |
|
19 |
Jacko Nijland | Markelo | Renault 651 | 13,50 |
Sportklasse tot
3800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
H. Schoonhoven | Oosterwolde | Valmet 705 | F.P. |
92,76 |
2 |
Manfred Vlieger | Oldebroek | Ford 7700 | F.P. |
86,23 |
3 |
Harry Zwiers | Bathmen | Deutz DX 4.50 | 91,98 |
|
4 |
R. Tibben | Heeten | Steyr 9094 | 88,27 |
|
5 |
Arnold Schutte | Bathmen | Belarus | 77,04 |
|
6 |
Andre Stam | Holten | Ford 7610 | 72,36 |
|
7 |
Bjorn Bruggeman | Olst | John Deere 6420 | 63,56 |
|
8 |
Koen Stegeman | Bathmen | Ford | 25,47 |
Standaardklasse
tot 5000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Johan Voskamp | Gelselaar | International 1046 | F.P. |
83,83 |
2 |
Team Loman | Harfsen | International 1055 | F.P. |
78,80 |
3 |
Rubert Gerritsen | Balkbrug | International 1046 | 81,76 |
|
4 |
Bennie Brunsink | -- | -- | 80,01 |
|
5 |
Team Loman | Harfsen | Fendt 309 CA | 79,65 |
|
6 |
Dirk Meuleman | Laren | John Deere 6210 | 79,31 |
|
7 |
Mark Hakkert | Laren | International 886 | 75,53 |
|
8 |
Herma Klein Wichink | Markelo | Renault Veras 85 | 74,38 |
|
9 |
Marcel Kok | Laren | John Deere 6110 | 70,54 |
|
10 |
Sebastiaan Pol | Teuge | Landini 9880 | 62,75 |
|
11 |
Johan Weijers | -- | International 956 XL | 62,10 |
|
12 |
Dennis Derk Langenkamp | Kring van Dorth | John Deere 6010 | 60,46 |
|
13 |
Erwin Bereschot | Winterswijk | Fiat 1100 | 57,79 |
|
14 |
Johan Gerritsen | Balkbrug | International 1046 | 49,20 |
|
15 |
Marcel Elferink | -- | John Deere 3130 | 43,39 |
|
- |
Geert Jan Kloosterboer | Twello | Fendt 312 | 59,95 |
BM |
Sportklasse tot
5000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Meulebroek | Deurningen | Peurt | 87,77 |
|
2 |
Ralph Schulte Bernard | Duitsland | International 1055 | 80,86 |
Standaardklasse
tot 7000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Reinier Sundermeijer | Voorst | Case International 1455 XL | F.P. |
|
2 |
Mulderije | Hengevelde | Fendt 615 | 90,56 |
|
3 |
Gerben Heiyink | Exel | Fendt 712 | 88,15 |
|
4 |
Jan IJsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8150 | 86,18 |
|
5 |
Bart IJsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr | 83,37 |
|
6 |
Jan IJsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 9125 | 80,04 |
|
7 |
Frits Enzerink | Vorden | Fendt 612 LSA | 79,45 |
|
8 |
Hans ten Dam | Holten | Case MX 135 | 75,50 |
|
9 |
Coen Leerkus | -- | Renault 640 RZ | 45,97 |
Standaardklasse
tot 10000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gerjan Holmer | Bathmen | New Holland | F.P. |
95,61 |
2 |
Mark Mulderije | Hengevelde | New Holland TM 165 | F.P. |
94,80 |
3 |
Joost Engelink | -- | Case CVX 170 | 99,97 |
|
4 |
Jeroen Bieleman | Bathmen | John Deere | 85,67 |
|
5 |
Jorien Markfoort | Averlo | New Holland | 85,29 |
|
6 |
Arjen Bolderink | Markelo | New Holland | 79,18 |
Superstandaard
tot 4000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Martijn Mogezomp | Buurse | Deutz 13006 | 96,01 |
|
2 |
Laurens Lageschaar | Zieuwent | John Deere 4440 | 90,99 |
|
3 |
Ronnie Paalman | Holten | Ford Major | 90,52 |
|
4 |
Rob Rensen | Dijkerhoek | Fiat 180-90 | 90,48 |
|
5 |
Steffan Feneker | Duitsland | Deutz 13006 | 63,79 |
|
6 |
Gert Jonkman | Heeten | Ford Major | 34,11 |