Standaardklasse
tot 4500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Jacob van de Brandhof | Ederveen | Steyr 9094 | F.P. |
89,92 |
2 |
Steef van Ede | Veenendaal | Steyr 9086 | F.P. |
88,80 |
3 |
Gerrit Nieuwkoop | Wijk en Aalburg | Case 1030 | F.P. |
86,73 |
4 |
Gijs van den Brink | Ede | Valmet 705 | 99,22 |
|
5 |
Robert de Kreij | Schelluinen | Ford 8000 | 91,63 |
|
6 |
Hendrik-Jan van de Kaa | Renswoude | International 1046 | 90,64 |
|
7 |
Wilco Drost | Lunteren | International 856 | 90,03 |
|
8 |
Van Laar | Amerongen | Ford 7810 | 88,47 |
|
9 |
Nico Grootendorst Gert Veldhuizen |
Hoogblokland Renswoude |
Massey Ferguson 399 International 1046 |
85,17 |
|
11 |
Martien van de Vendel | De Klomp | New Holland L85 | 82,40 |
|
12 |
Susan van de Heuvel | Ederveen | Zetor 10011 | 81,01 |
|
13 |
G. van Laar | Achterberg | Deutz DX 4.31 | 74,33 |
|
14 |
W. van Roekel | Achterberg | Fiat Someca | 55,37 |
Sportklasse tot
2500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gerrit te Pas | Heelweg | John Deere 2030 | 96,25 |
|
2 |
Henk-Jan Rijneveld | Woerden | Ford 6600 | 93,64 |
|
3 |
Peter Overeem | Uddel | Fiatagri 85-90 | 91,17 |
|
4 |
Kees Dorrestijn | IJzendoorn | David Brown 1410 | 90,27 |
|
5 |
Henk van de Brandhof | Ederveen | Steyr 870 | 85,45 |
|
6 |
Dik van Veldhuizen | Ederveen | Deutz 6806 | 83,44 |
|
7 |
Kees van Daalen | Achterberg | International 624 | 79,67 |
|
8 |
Cor Vliek | Putten | Steyr 8070 | 77,21 |
|
9 |
Anne van der Heiden | Acquoy | David Brown 1410 | 75,80 |
|
10 |
Elbert van Laar | Wageningen | John Deere 2130 | 73,33 |
|
11 |
Bertus Bakker | Putten | David Brown 1210 | 68,85 |
|
12 |
Dirk van Wolfswinkel | Wageningen | Valmet 455 | 68,38 |
|
13 |
Dick Septer | Veenendaal | International 856 | 67,95 |
|
14 |
Tino Wilbers | Milheeze | Belarus BX 100 | 67,94 |
|
15 |
Willem Slingerland | Leerdam | International 745 | 43,68 |
|
16 |
Arend Huttinga | Harskamp | Fiat Someca | dis |
Sportklasse tot
3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Roel Janssen | Ysselsteyn | Belarus 952 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Henk Donkersteeg | Kootwijkerbroek | Ford 7700 | 94,72 |
|
3 |
Arjan Duits | Lunteren | Fiat 850 | 89,81 |
|
4 |
Jan Harke | Staphorst | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 89,32 |
|
5 |
Peter van de Top | Barneveld | Volvo BM 700 | 83,96 |
|
6 |
Gerbrand Roelofsen | Harskamp | Valmet 705 | 83,59 |
|
7 |
Andre van de Berg | Terschuur | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 79,71 |
|
8 |
Jan Roseboom | Ede | Volvo BM 700 | 76,05 |
|
9 |
Pieter van Moort | Hulshorst | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 75,52 |
|
10 |
B. van Panhuis | Ermelo | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 69,60 |
|
11 |
Martien van As | Tricht | Fiatagri 85-90 | 68,00 |
|
12 |
H. Drost | Veenendaal | Zetor 10111 | 30,96 |
|
13 |
Jan-Willem Donk | Hoornaar | Ford 7700 | dis |
Super-Sportklasse
tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Erwin Fokkink | Heelweg | International 1455 | F.P. |
93,57 |
2 |
Evert-Jan van de Wekken | Speuld | Ursus 1214 | F.P. |
92,62 |
3 |
Team Willigenburg | Lunteren | Volvo BM 810 | F.P. |
87,11 |
4 |
Gerard Hardeman | Leersum | International 706 | F.P. |
86,04 |
5 |
Team Versteeg | Harskamp | Case International 1455 | F.P. |
83,89 |
6 |
Jan Brakke | Staphorst | International 1246 | F.P. |
83,57 |
7 |
Team van Kesteren | Ederveen | International 1066 | F.P. |
dis |
8 |
Lammert de Zwaan | Hulshorst | Deutz 6.31 | 99,09 |
|
9 |
Teun Kap | Barneveld | John Deere 4230 | 94,14 |
|
10 |
Rinie Overeem | Ede | John Deere 4430 | 92,02 |
|
11 |
Gert Nap | Lunteren | Deutz 13006 | 91,00 |
|
12 |
Jeroen Jacobs | Schalkhaar | New Holland TM 190 | 89,82 |
|
13 |
Team den Hertog | Hilversum | International 1455 | 86,50 |
|
14 |
Simon Lokhorst | Hulshorst | Massey Ferguson 1105 | 85,72 |
|
15 |
Jan Overeem | Ede | John Deere 6920 | 82,67 |
|
16 |
Lubbert Veldman | Punthorst | Schluter Super E | dis |
Standaardklasse
tot 7500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Karel van Loo | Zeewolde | Belarus XT 1500 | F.P. |
75,32 |
2 |
Erwin van Veldhuizen | Barneveld | Case MX 135 | F.P. |
72,47 |
3 |
Janneke van Veldhuisen | Barneveld | Fendt 816 | F.P. |
72,42 |
4 |
Willem Slingerland | Leerdam | Case International 1455 XL | 91,42 |
|
5 |
C. van Ruiswijk | Scherpenzeel | Fendt 515 C | 87,57 |
|
6 |
H. van de Brink | Achterberg | Fendt 716 | 86,54 |
|
7 |
K. van Ruiswijk | Veenendaal | Fendt 612 LSA | 83,02 |
|
8 |
T. Henken | Achterberg | Fiat 1380 DT | 82,40 |
|
9 |
Dik Gijsberts | Lienden | Volvo BM 814 | 76,63 |
Trucks tot 8500
kg: |
|||||
1 |
Herman de Heus | Scherpenzeel | DAF 85 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Vlastuin | Ede | Scania 113 | 87,56 |
|
3 |
Gert Veldhuizen | Renswoude | DAF 85 | 73,52 |
|
4 |
Hendrik Vlastuin | Renswoude | Scania 142 | 60,50 |
|
5 |
Gerard van Donselaar | Scherpenzeel | Scania 92 | 58,46 |
Super-Sportklasse
tot 4500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Marc van Laar | Wekerom | Valtra S 260 | F.P. |
94,32 |
2 |
Team Red Impact | Zijderveld | International 1086 | F.P. |
85,73 |
3 |
Team White Stallion | De Rips | New Holland TM 190 | 94,24 |
|
4 |
Jurrien van de Geer | Leersum | John Deere 7710 | 92,81 |
|
5 |
Team Hissink | Oeken | Farmall 1456 | 89,53 |
|
6 |
Henry van den Brink Team de Kruif Arrie van de Lagemaat Marc Bouwmans |
Barneveld Stroe Lunteren Bakel |
International 1468 John Deere 4840 John Deere 4840 Massey Ferguson 1155 |
dis |