Sportklasse tot 2600 kg: |
||||||
1 |
Herman Kroese | Oldebroek | International 633 | 84,53 |
95,39 |
179,92 |
2 |
Team Koers | Oldebroek | Ford 4000 | 84,93 |
87,30 |
172,23 |
3 |
K.R. Hooikammer | Rouveen | Famulus LFA | 85,20 |
82,87 |
168,07 |
4 |
Gerjan vd Wolde | Elburg | Fendt 103 | 73,12 |
84,94 |
158,06 |
5 |
Frank Klompjan | Oldebroek | International 523 | 72,23 |
85,63 |
157,86 |
Standaardklasse tot 2800 kg: |
||||||
1 |
Marcel Soppe | Dalen | Fiat 650 | 69,45 |
||
2 |
Kevin Meppelink | Coevorden | David Brown | 63,85 |
||
3 |
H. Meppelink | Coevorden | David Brown | 62,28 |
||
4 |
Dennis Meppelink | Coevorden | David Brown | 60,51 |
||
5 |
Patrick Zwiep | Nieuweroord | John Deere | 58,46 |
||
6 |
Herman Hans | Schoonebeek | Nuffield 460 | 57,22 |
||
7 |
Lammert van de Put | Elburg | Fendt 103 | 56,77 |
||
8 |
Eppe Ballast | Coevorden | David Brown | 53,96 |
||
9 |
Jaco Oosterhuis | Rijssen | Zetor 5718 | 46,72 |
||
10 |
Martin Uny | Dalerveen | International 423 | 13,15 |
||
11 |
Peter Kuhl | Nieuw Amsterdam | Vierzon 302 | 0,01 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg (4 cil): |
||||||
1 |
Wicher Veerman | Staphorst | Fendt 308 LS | F.P. |
80,96 |
180,96 |
2 |
Gerben Brouwer | Wezep | Eicher Buffel | 94,70 |
71,03 |
165,73 |
3 |
Team Koers | Oldebroek | Ford 4000 | 93,39 |
69,96 |
163,35 |
4 |
M. Kroeze | Oldebroek | International 733 | 92,48 |
68,71 |
161,19 |
5 |
K.R. Hooikammer | Rouveen | Famulus LFA | 94,09 |
67,01 |
161,10 |
6 |
Albert van de Worp | Hattemerbroek | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 78,03 |
75,76 |
153,79 |
7 |
Erik Spijkers | Hoogeveen | David Brown 1200 | 79,36 |
71,51 |
150,87 |
8 |
Team Rop An | Staphorst | International 744 | 87,16 |
54,44 |
141,60 |
Sportklasse tot 3000 kg (3 cil): |
||||||
1 |
Eddie Streefkerk | Wekerom | Fendt 307 | 98,24 |
70,16 |
168,40 |
2 |
Richard van de Weerd | -- | Renault 94 | F.P. |
57,78 |
157,78 |
Superstandaard tot 3500 kg: |
||||||
1 |
Obelix Team | Dedemsvaart | Zetor 12011 | F.P. |
F.P. |
200,00 |
2 |
Twister | Schoonebeek | John Deere 2120 | 78,34 |
78,14 |
156,48 |
3 |
Erwin Menke | Weiteveen | Ford Majoor | 77,70 |
77,70 |
|
4 |
v. Ravenzwaai | Klazienaveen | Ford 8630 | 5,11 |
24,26 |
29,37 |
Standaardklasse tot 3500 kg: |
||||||
1 |
Meint Baron | Westerbork | Fiat 780 | 78,65 |
||
2 |
Martijn Kamping | Schoonoord | Same Saturno | 77,03 |
||
3 |
Johan Soppe | Steenwijksmoer | Fiat 850 | 76,55 |
||
4 |
Bennie Holties | Dalerveen | International 745 | 72,20 |
||
5 |
Sander Elkman | Emmen | international 844-S | 71,98 |
||
6 |
Andre Baron | Kerkenveld | White Oliver 642 | 70,68 |
||
7 |
Henk Juurlink | Steenwijksmoer | International 824 | 62,90 |
||
8 |
Arjan Germs | Emlichheim | Ford 5000 | 61,78 |
||
9 |
Colin Jagt | Erica | Fendt 105S | 58,95 |
||
10 |
Herman Hans | Schoonebeek | Nuffield 460 | 54,45 |
||
11 |
Niske Hans | Sleen | John Deere 2250 | 52,71 |
Superstandaard tot 4500 kg: |
||||||
1 |
W van den Hende | Oude Pekela | John Deere 4430 | 89,01 |
||
2 |
Up and Down | Staphorst | John Deere 4455 | 0,05 |
Standaardklasse tot 4500 kg: |
||||||
1 |
Jerry Nijstad | Geesbrug | Zetor 10111 | 95,17 |
||
2 |
Nick van de Weide | Steenwijksmoer | John Deere 4020 | 91,49 |
||
3 |
Wim van de Hende | Oude Pekela | Belarus MT3 | 91,07 |
||
4 |
Meint Baron | Westerbork | Fiat 780 | 88,95 |
||
5 |
Alexander Pullen | Heemserveen | Ford Super Major | 83,77 |
||
6 |
Stefan Kamping | Schoonoord | Same Drago | 83,12 |
||
7 |
Jordi Broekroelofs | Radewijk | Ford 5095 | 82,66 |
||
8 |
Sem Bruining | Dalen | Case International 844 XL | 71,92 |
||
9 |
Gerjan van de Haar | Den Velde | Fiat 1100 | 70,14 |
||
10 |
Rick Vossebeld | Coevorden | International | 68,62 |
||
11 |
Team Koers | Oldebroek | Ford 7000 | 65,21 |
||
12 |
Arjan Duursma | Zwartemeer | Valmet 6000 | 18,01 |
Standaardklasse tot 5500 kg: |
||||||
1 |
Frank Deterd | Heemserveen | Ford 8340 | 81,45 |
||
2 |
Jan H. Hekman | Schoonebeek | Fiat 90-90 | 74,62 |
||
3 |
Niek Veurink | Stegeren | Case MXU100 | 72,55 |
||
4 |
Dennis Imhoff | Laar | John Deere 4230 | 72,30 |
||
5 |
Hanne Moed | Veelerveen | International 956 | 71,94 |
||
6 |
Gert Uineken | Dalen | John Deere 6420 | 70,62 |
||
7 |
R. Kemper | Sleen | Deutz Agrotron 135 | 66,97 |
||
8 |
Jordi Broekroelofs | Radewijk | Fiat 1100 | 66,93 |
||
9 |
Gert Kiers | Diphoorn | John Deere 3040 | 66,86 |
||
10 |
Kevin Jagt | Erica | Fendt 600 LS | 65,88 |
||
11 |
Gerrald Moltman | Kloosterhaar | Case International 1056 XL | 63,16 |
||
12 |
Thijs Hiddink | Dalen | John Deere 6620 | 62,09 |
||
13 |
Appe Uut Bayum | Coevorden | Case International 1056 XLA | 57,49 |
||
14 |
Roy Kiezebrink | Loozen | Massey Ferguson 5465 | 51,34 |
||
15 |
Henk Hoving | Erm | Fiat F100 | 49,72 |
||
16 |
Rene Hofsink | Heemserveen | International 1055 | 45,33 |
||
17 |
Peter Veenaas | Sibculo | Deutz DX 6.05 | 43,75 |
Standaardklasse tot 7000 kg: |
||||||
1 |
Jan Lenters | Lutten | Ford TW 20 | 98,30 |
||
2 |
Don Veerenhuis | Dalerveen | Fendt 716 | 92,86 |
||
3 |
Han Groeneveld | Biddinghuizen | John Deere 4620 | 89,75 |
||
4 |
Marc van de Weide | Steenwijksmoer | Renault Ares 725 RZ | 86,43 |
||
5 |
Henk Hans | Schoonebeek | John Deere 4430 | 85,74 |
||
6 |
Juul Bax | Loozen | New Holland M100 | 83,61 |
||
7 |
Gesina Vossebeld | Coevorden | Allis Chalmers 7060 | 80,83 |
||
8 |
Tim van Ommen | Klazienaveen | Massey Ferguson 6290 | 78,80 |
||
9 |
Arjan Deterd | Heemserveen | John Deere 6630 | 76,50 |
||
10 |
Cees de Lange | Erica | Fendt 711 | 76,14 |
||
11 |
Martin Bijker | Emmercompascuum | Ford County 1124 | 75,95 |
||
12 |
Bolk | -- | Fendt Favorit 610 | 74,43 |
||
13 |
Stefan van Boven | Erica | New Holland 6050 | 72,31 |
||
14 |
Wiljan Klein | Klazienaveen | New Holland TM155 | 72,22 |
||
15 |
Richard de Jonge | Exloerveen | Case International 1255 | 71,86 |
||
16 |
Jeroen Kamst | Oranjedorp | Case MXM 140 | 69,91 |
||
17 |
Michiel Mulder | Bourtange | JCB Fastrac 1115-S | 69,16 |
||
18 |
Bert Jagt | Nieuw Amsterdam | Case International 5150 | 68,99 |
||
19 |
Krokettenwillie | Schoonebeek | Fendt 415 | 68,87 |
||
20 |
Geert Hans | Schoonebeek | John Deere 4040 | 62,26 |
||
21 |
Rene van de Haar | Den Velde | Massey Ferguson 6475 | 60,06 |
Standaardklasse tot 9000 kg: |
||||||
1 |
Kevin Jagt | Erica | Fendt 916 | 89,42 |
||
2 |
Selvan Bosman | Dalen | John Deere 7810 | 88,59 |
||
3 |
Bert Lohues | Erica | New Holland 8870A | 87,92 |
||
4 |
Rene Veurink | Stegeren | International 1455 XL | 86,50 |
||
5 |
Jeroen Vroege | Dalen | John Deere 7830 | 85,57 |
||
6 |
Krokettenwillie | Schoonebeek | Fendt 930 | 84,08 |
||
7 |
Mark Ellen | Klazienaveen | New Holland T7060 | 83,56 |
||
8 |
Mark Ramaker | Bruchterveld | Fendt 926 | 82,83 |
||
9 |
Willem Vossebeld | Coevorden | Allis Chalmers 7080 | 81,76 |
||
10 |
Johan Falke | Barger-Oosterveld | Fendt 820 | 79,94 |
||
11 |
Erwin Robben | Erica | Fendt 820 | 76,84 |
||
12 |
Tuut Tuut | Dalen | John Deere 7710 | 74,29 |
||
13 |
Edwin Omvlee | Emmercompascuum | New Holland T7070 | 71,47 |
||
14 |
Hendrik Koopman | Bargercompasuum | Fendt 820 | 68,24 |
||
15 |
Emil ten Caat | Dalerpeel | Claas | 68,08 |
||
16 |
H. Koopman | Bargercompasuum | New Holland T7070 | 61,48 |
Standaardklasse tot 12000 kg: |
||||||
1 |
Rob van de Cappelle | Emmen | Fendt 922 | 92,05 |
||
2 |
Danny Pol | Bruchterveld | Fendt 922 | 90,54 |
||
3 |
Loonbedr. Fuhler | Erica | Fendt 936 | 89,50 |
||
4 |
Jurgen Pruim Fuhl. | Barger Oosterveld | Fendt 930 | 89,40 |
||
5 |
Robbert Waterink | Bruchterveld | Fendt 922 | 88,52 |
||
6 |
Krokettenwillie | Schoonebeek | Fendt 930 | 87,39 |
||
7 |
Ronald Prenger | Den Velde | New Holland T8010 | 85,21 |
||
8 |
Loonbedr. Vroege | Dalen | John Deere 8420 | 83,28 |
||
9 |
Loonbedr. Vroege | Dalen | John Deere 8420 | 81,02 |
||
10 |
Loonbedr. Prenger | Den Velde | New Holland T8010 | 80,66 |
||
11 |
Loonbedr. Scholten | Laar | Fendt 930 | 79,91 |
||
12 |
Erwin Prenger | Den Velde | New Holland T8020 | 77,10 |
||
13 |
Loonbedr. Scholten | Laar | Fendt 930 | 75,56 |
||
14 |
Boiler | Schoonebeek | Raba 245B | 74,82 |
Unimog Klasse: |
||||||
1 |
Hans ten Velde | Weiteveen | U 2100 | F.P. |
||
2 |
Wilfried Scholten | Laar | U 2400 | 76,95 |
||
3 |
Wolter Zandbergen | Oldebroek | U 406 | 76,84 |
||
4 |
Jan-jaap de Boer | Coevorden | U 1000 | 69,47 |
||
5 |
Pedro Zandbergen | Oldebroek | U 1000 | 51,05 |
||
6 |
Lange darm | Dalen | U 406 | 42,06 |
||
7 |
Curry | Schoonebeek | U 404 | 20,47 |