Standaardklasse
tot 2800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gerjan van de Wolde | Elburg | Deutz 4506 | 73,74 |
|
2 |
Cor Siebkes | Nunspeet | David Brown 880 | 68,39 |
|
3 |
Jarno Hartkamp | Raalte | John Deere 1020 | 47,43 |
|
4 |
Gijs Wilgers | Diepenveen | Fordson Major | 39,28 |
|
5 |
Robert de Bruin | Diepenveen | Fordson Major | 26,65 |
Sportklasse
tot 2600 kg: |
|||||
1 |
H. Kroese | Oldebroek | International 633 | 71,51 |
|
2 |
Willem Smit | Nunspeet | Renault 56 | 70,29 |
|
3 |
Kees van de Wetering | `t Loo-Oldebroek | Deutz 5206 | 69,61 |
|
4 |
Andre Kroese | Oostendorp | International 523 | 66,67 |
|
5 |
Wilhelm Smit | Nunspeet | Ford 4000 | 66,46 |
|
6 |
Wilco Vlieger | Wezep | Ford 4000 | 66,45 |
|
7 |
Frank Klompjan | Oldebroek | International 523 | 65,16 |
|
8 |
Gerrit Vlieger | Hattemerbroek | Ford 4000 | 58,69 |
|
9 |
Johan Koers | Kamperveen | Ford 4000 | 54,33 |
|
10 |
Hendrik Compagner | Staphorst | John Deere 1120 | 53,31 |
Standaardklasse
tot 3000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Egbert Loohuis | Marle | Fiat 780 | 66,90 |
|
2 |
Lambert van de Put | Oosterwolde | Deutz 7006 | 65,06 |
|
3 |
Andre Meuleman | Laren | Landini 6500 | 60,63 |
|
4 |
Jacob van Dalfsen | Genemuiden | David Brown 1210 | 54,91 |
|
5 |
Menno Harmelink | Diepenveen | Case 733 | 36,55 |
|
6 |
Leon Eijbrink | Oosterwolde | Ford 5000 | 29,68 |
Sportklasse
tot 3000 kg (4 cilinders): |
|||||
1 |
Gerben Brouwer | Wezep | Eicher Buffel | F.P. |
87,65 |
2 |
Gerben Kroese | Elburg | International 824 | F.P. |
82,95 |
3 |
Klaas Kooiker | Staphorst | International 844-S | F.P. |
74,74 |
4 |
Albert van de Worp | Hattemerbroek | Massey Ferguson 1080 | 89,50 |
|
5 |
Kees ten Cate | Oldebroek | John Deere 2030 | 87,67 |
|
6 |
Johan Kooiker | Staphorst | International 845 | 86,11 |
|
7 |
Wilbert Ruitenberg | Wezep | Same Centurion 75 | 84,84 |
|
8 |
Herald Huisman | Staphorst | Renault R94 | 77,70 |
|
9 |
Jan van der Sluis | Staphorst | Fendt 105-S | 76,53 |
|
10 |
W. Veerman | Staphorst | Fendt 308 LS | 71,76 |
|
11 |
Benno Schakelaar | Hattem | Oliver 782 | 67,83 |
Sportklasse
tot 3000 kg (3 cilinders): |
|||||
1 |
Arno Hendriks | Empe | Steyr 8060 | 85,33 |
Standaardklasse
tot 3800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Team Sundermeijer | Voorst | International 844-S | F.P. |
80,97 |
2 |
Jeroen Peppelenbos | Olst | Fendt 108-S | F.P. |
79,44 |
3 |
Nick Loukes | Diepenveen | Valmet 6100 | F.P. |
74,57 |
4 |
Bert Loohuis | Marle | Fiat 780 | F.P. |
73,18 |
5 |
R. Hillebrand | Wijhe | Ford 7000 | 89,21 |
|
6 |
Rik Scholten | Lemele | John Deere 2040 S | 86,44 |
|
7 |
Ge Kluin | Welsum | International 844-S | 84,99 |
|
8 |
Jordy Oosterkamp | Marienheem | John Deere 2130 | 74,91 |
Sportklasse
tot 3500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gebr Bruggeman | Olst | John Deere 6430 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Team Koers | Oldebroek | New Holland TS 110 | 82,13 |
|
3 |
Manfred Vlieger | Oldebroek | Ford 7700 | 68,91 |
|
4 |
Andre Stam | Holten | Ford 7610 | 59,52 |
|
5 |
Arno Hendriks | Empe | Steyr 8060 | 47,68 |
Standaardklasse
tot 5000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Harrie Lammersen | Bathmen | Volvo BM 700 | F.P. |
|
2 |
A. Vonder | Nieuwleusen | Steyr 1100 | 89,38 |
|
3 |
Gebr Bruggeman | Olst | John Deere 6220 | 84,29 |
|
4 |
Bart IJsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8140 | 84,18 |
|
5 |
Henk Scholten | Lemele | John Deere 3030 | 83,92 |
|
6 |
Sundermeijer | Voorst | International 956 XL | 83,51 |
|
7 |
Jeroen Scholten | Lemele | John Deere 2850 | 83,45 |
|
8 |
Gerard van Assen | Apeldoorn | International 1046 | 82,43 |
|
9 |
Christian Kemper | Raalte | John Deere 2140 | 81,95 |
|
10 |
F. Bosman | Apeldoorn | International 1046 | 80,94 |
|
11 |
M. Kemper | Broekland | Massey Ferguson 4270 | 79,46 |
|
12 |
Frank Beltman | Hulsen | International 1046 | 78,75 |
|
13 |
G. Hof | Balkbrug | Landini 13000 | 77,27 |
|
14 |
Maik Logtenberg | Wijhe | Case International 845 | 76,48 |
|
15 |
Raimon Snel | Ommen | John Deere 3030 | 74,59 |
|
16 |
Daniel Kemper | Raalte | John Deere 6310 | 67,61 |
Superstandaard
tot 4500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gebr Bruggeman | Olst | John Deere 7530 | F.P. |
|
2 |
`t Valt Met | Vaassen | Valmet 2105 | 85,11 |
Standaardklasse
tot 6500 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Jan IJsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8150 | 87,92 |
|
2 |
Gert Kluin | Welsum | International 1455 XL | 80,76 |
|
3 |
Rene Veurink | Stegeren | Case International 1455 | 80,32 |
|
4 |
Niek Veurink | Stegeren | Case MXU 100 | 77,72 |
|
5 |
Gerard Bronzewijker | Bathmen | New Holland TS 115 | 74,14 |
|
6 |
Jurgen Jonkman | Marienheem | John Deere 6430 | 70,33 |
|
7 |
Frank Kruitbosch | Raalte | Fiat 1300 DT | 60,99 |
Standaardklasse
tot 8000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Reinier Sundermeijer | Voorst | International 1455 XL | 80,65 |
|
2 |
Edwin Kamphuis | Ommen | Massey Ferguson 7475 | 80,25 |
|
3 |
Jan IJsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8180 | 77,80 |
|
4 |
Hendrie Heuver | Marle | Ford 8630 | 77,42 |
|
5 |
Ruben Siebkes | Nunspeet | Case 1370 Agri King | 75,93 |
|
6 |
Jan Jansen | Beemte Broekland | Volvo BM 2654 | 71,67 |
|
7 |
Niek Veurink | Stegeren | Case MXU 100 | 67,37 |
|
8 |
Marijn van Swigchem | Bathmen | New Holland TS 115 | 60,92 |
Standaardklasse
tot 11000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Hendrie van de Bunt | Nijkerk | Case International 7250 | F.P. |
54,00 |
2 |
Arnoud Kolk | Wijhe | Fendt 924 | F.P. |
53,04 |
3 |
Sander Slinkman | Boerhaar | Fendt 930 | 76,81 |
|
4 |
Jeroen Peppelenbos | Olst | New Holland T7040 | 63,54 |