Standaardklasse
tot 2600 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Jeroen Jutten | Terwolde | Landini 5500 | 81,88 |
|
2 |
Frits Enserink | Vorden | Fendt 102 S | 72,85 |
|
3 |
Mark Sloot | Didam | Ford 4000 | 71,66 |
|
4 |
Jan Veltkamp | Lochem | Landini 5500 | 71,47 |
|
5 |
Willem Boers | Eefde | International 633 | 70,40 |
|
6 |
Henk Schippers | Lochem | International 523 | 70,24 |
|
7 |
Rozalien Bolk | Loil | International 523 | 68,16 |
|
8 |
Johan Konijnenburg | Apeldoorn | International 553 | 67,07 |
|
9 |
Gerben Hartink | Empe | Ford 4000 | 61,20 |
Sportklasse tot
2600 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Willem Smit | Nunspeet | Renault 56 | 82,41 |
|
2 |
Kees van de Wetering | Oldebroek | Deutz 5206 | 74,22 |
|
3 |
Gerald Wijnne | Nunspeet | Renault Master | 72,09 |
|
4 |
Herman Kroese | Oldebroek | International 633 | 71,90 |
|
5 |
Bert van Boven | Hattemerbroek | John Deere 510 | 71,88 |
|
6 |
Henk-Jan Kroese | Oosterwolde | International 523 | 71,87 |
|
7 |
Bennie van de Schootbrugge | Nunspeet | International 633 | 70,43 |
|
8 |
Arjan Kroese | Oosterwolde | International 553 | 63,30 |
|
9 |
Wilhelm Smit | Nunspeet | Ford 4000 | 62,89 |
|
10 |
Wilco Vlieger | Wezep | Ford 4000 | 62,18 |
Standaardklasse
tot 3000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Evert-Jan Beeftink | Steenderen | Same Saturno 80 | 70,62 |
|
2 |
Willy Spieker | Eefde | International 633 | 70,43 |
|
3 |
Andre Meuleman | Laren | Landini 6500 | 70,20 |
|
4 |
Wouter van Eijden | Schalkwijk | Landini 6550 | 68,65 |
|
5 |
Rudie Linthorst | Beemte Broekland | International 824 | 68,27 |
|
6 |
Edwin van Noort | Beusichem | Landini 8500 | 67,55 |
|
7 |
Drikus Budding | Voorst | International 744 | 67,33 |
|
8 |
Bennie Bod | Didam | Ford 5000 | 63,16 |
|
9 |
Martin Dommerholt | Terwolde | Landini 8500 | 62,22 |
|
10 |
Geraldo Bod | Didam | David Brown 996 | 61,34 |
|
11 |
Frank Bod | Didam | David Brown 990 | 61,30 |
|
12 |
Dennis Strikkeling | Didam | International 824 | 60,52 |
|
13 |
Kasper Keukens | Empe | Ford 4610 | 55,95 |
Sportklasse tot
3000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gerrit Bultman | Elburg | Ford 4630 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Yellow Fire | Gorssel | Volvo BM 600 | 83,13 |
|
3 |
Benno Schakelaar | Hattem | Oliver 782 | 76,99 |
|
4 |
Marco Hurenkamp | Klarenbeek | John Deere 1950 | 72,09 |
|
5 |
Wilbert Ruitenberg | Wezep | Same Centurion | 65,58 |
|
6 |
Arno Hendriks | Empe | Steyr 6060 | 57,41 |
Standaardklasse
tot 3800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Ron Mulder | Nieuw Wehl | Belarus BX 100 | 86,00 |
|
2 |
Marcel Spieker | Eefde | International 844-S | 84,66 |
|
3 |
Martin Boonzaaier | Beemte Broekland | Fiat 950 | 82,57 |
|
4 |
Ruben Mulder | Nieuw Wehl | Valmet 605 | 81,87 |
|
5 |
Gert Boonzaaier | Beemte Broekland | Fiat 780 | 80,85 |
|
6 |
Dinant Lunneker | Lochem | International 844-S | 80,60 |
|
7 |
Robert Straatman | Twello | Fiat 950 | 79,82 |
|
8 |
Frank Derksen | Wehl | Belarus Workmaster | 77,91 |
|
9 |
Jurgen Mulder | Giesbeek | Fiat 850 | 77,86 |
|
10 |
Team Looman | Harfsen | Fendt 105 S | 77,85 |
|
11 |
Ronald Ganzefles | Beemte Broekland | Volvo BM 650 | 77,55 |
|
12 |
Brian Diseraad | Tonden | International 844-S | 75,70 |
|
13 |
Gert-Jan Terwel | Voorst | Fendt 305 | 61,97 |
|
14 |
John van Reen | -- | International 844 | 54,95 |
Standaardklasse
tot 4400 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gert-Jan Kruitbosch | Twello | Fiat 1300 | F.P. |
|
2 |
Martijn Hakkert | Ruurlo | International 844-S | 89,63 |
|
3 |
John Mulder | Wehl | Valmet 705 | 89,17 |
|
4 |
Evert-Jan Hendriks | Beemte Broekland | Fiat 780 | 89,09 |
|
5 |
Kees Boonzaaier | Twello | Fiat 950 | 88,74 |
|
6 |
Theo Scheerder | Didam | Ford 7710 | 88,11 |
|
7 |
Ruben Mulder | Nieuw Wehl | Belarus BX 100 | 86,00 |
|
8 |
Johan Weijers | Voorst | International 856 XL | 85,88 |
|
9 |
Rik Straalman | Tonden | Massey Ferguson 6255 | 83,66 |
|
10 |
B. Hofenk | Klarenbeek | John Deere 2850 | 76,80 |
|
11 |
Christiaan Makkink | Empe | Eicher 3072 | 63,26 |
|
12 |
Jan Remmelink | Hummelo | Ford 6610 | 63,00 |
Sportklasse tot
3800 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Team Koers | Oldebroek | New Holland TS 110 | F.P. |
F.P. |
2 |
Rene Slotboom | Neede | Zetor 10111 | F.P. |
87,06 |
3 |
Manfred Vlieger | Oldebroek | Ford 7700 | F.P. |
83,78 |
4 |
Erik van de Burg | Bathmen | Belarus 952 | F.P. |
32,65 |
5 |
Harry Zwiers | Bathmen | Deutz DX 4.50 | 89,70 |
|
6 |
Albert Ruyten | Wouwse Plantage | Ford 7000 | 86,47 |
|
7 |
Bjorn Bruggeman | Olst | John Deere 6420 | 84,74 |
|
8 |
Arnold Schutte | Bathmen | Belarus BX 100 | 84,40 |
|
9 |
Martin van Noort | Schalkwijk | Landini 10000 S | 78,87 |
|
10 |
Wim Buurkes | Elburg | International 724 | 78,12 |
|
11 |
Roy Roemburg | Voorst | International 844 | 73,29 |
|
12 |
Frank Wilbrink | Holten | Fiat 880 | 64,00 |
|
13 |
Team Intersprinter | Tonden | International 844-S | 47,35 |
|
14 |
Schoonhoven | Oosterwolde | Valmet 705 | 29,29 |
Standaardklasse
tot 5000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Gert Mulder | Doetinchem | Volvo BM 810 | F.P. 87,09 |
85,43 |
2 |
Sebastiaan Straatman | Twello | Fiat 1300 | F.P. 87,38 |
84,06 |
3 |
Albert Huurnink | Steenderen | Renault 1451 | F.P. F.P. |
84,03 |
4 |
Kasper Groot Zevert | Lievelde | International 1246 | F.P. F.P. |
83,67 |
5 |
Johan Voskamp | Gelselaar | International 1046 | F.P. 86,50 |
81,25 |
6 |
Rob Hofenk | Klarenbeek | John Deere 6400 | F.P. 82,50 |
|
7 |
Team Sundemeyer | Voorst | Case International 956 | F.P. 76,02 |
|
8 |
Team Looman | Harfsen | International 1055 | 87,68 |
|
9 |
Team Looman | Harfsen | Fendt 309 CA | 87,20 |
|
10 |
Team Looman | Harfsen | Fendt 308 LSA | 87,19 |
|
11 |
Dennis Spieker | Eefde | International 844 XL | 86,25 |
|
12 |
Gait Courcol | Eerbeek | Zetor 9540 | 85,68 |
|
13 |
Harry Bolck | Loil | Ford 8210 | 84,10 |
|
14 |
Chris Diseraad | Tonden | International 955 | 82,00 |
|
15 |
Sander Waenink | Lievelde | Deutz 13006 | 78,68 |
|
16 |
Erik Hagen | Wehl | Steyr 1090 | 72,11 |
|
17 |
Hein Worsten | Brummen | Renault 791 | 56,14 |
Superstandaard
tot 4000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Marc van Laar | Wekerom | Valtra S 260 | F.P. |
88,26 |
2 |
Team Hissink | Oeken | Farmall 1456 | F.P. |
87,23 |
3 |
Ronald Kraaiezang | Terwolde | Fiat F140 | F.P. |
83,75 |
4 |
Team Versteeg | Harskamp | Case International 1455 | F.P. |
81,18 |
5 |
Niek de Bruin | Speuld | Ursus 1214 | F.P. |
79,97 |
6 |
Team van Deuveren | Lunteren | John Deere 4840 | F.P. |
75,60 |
7 |
Appie Nijland | Nieuw-Heeten | John Deere 4430 | F.P. |
74,93 |
8 |
Derk Willems | Voorst | Ford 8970 | F.P. |
74,63 |
9 |
Rob en Rob | Holten | Fiat 180-90 | F.P. |
72,33 |
10 |
Ferdi Roeterdink | Lochem | Zetor 11741 | F.P. |
71,50 |
11 |
Simon Lokhorst | Hulshorst | Massey Ferguson 1105 | F.P. |
69,10 |
12 |
Daniel Godrie Jeroen Jacobs |
Rucphen Schalkhaar |
Volvo BM 810 New Holland TM 190 |
89,55 |
|
14 |
Gerrit Langenkamp | Laren | John Deere 4020 | 88,10 |
|
15 |
Ronnie Paalman | Holten | Ford Major | 87,77 |
|
16 |
Lammert de Zwaan | Hulshorst | Deutz DX 6.30 | 87,38 |
|
17 |
Team van Kesteren | Ederveen | International 1066 | 85,69 |
|
18 |
Marcel van Dijk | Houten | International 1455 XXL | 84,19 |
|
19 |
Johan Spriensma | Niehove | John Deere 4430 | 80,97 |
|
20 |
Harry Sloot | Didam | Ford TW-15 | 72,38 |
|
21 |
Intersprinter | Tonden | International 844 | 49,57 |
|
22 |
Erik Nijkamp | Zutphen | International 1066 | dis |
Standaardklasse
tot 7000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Niek Straalman | Tonden | Renault Nectra TZ 155 | 79,56 |
84,92 |
2 |
Herbert Schippers | Lochem | International 1455 XL | 83,19 |
83,06 |
3 |
Hendrik-Jan Veltkamp | Lochem | Landini Legend 115 | F.P. |
81,35 |
4 |
Reinier Sundemeyer | Voorst | Case International 1455 XL | F.P. |
77,00 |
5 |
Herman Hofmeijer | Voorst | Deutz Agroton 165 | 86,86 |
72,89 |
6 |
Mark Mulderije | Diepenheim | Fendt 615 | 78,64 |
|
7 |
Jean-Paul Courcol | Eerbeek | Renault Temis 650 | 78,33 |
|
8 |
Daniel Diks | Voorst | Fendt 512 C | 77,02 |
|
9 |
Fabian Bloemendaal | Eerbeek | Renault Nectra TZ | 75,34 |
|
10 |
Michel van de Esschert | Eerbeek | Renault Temis 630 | 74,89 |
|
11 |
Gerrit Alders | Cortenoever | Fendt 514 C | 74,82 |
|
12 |
Jarno Brouwer | Voorst | Deutz Agroton 135 | 74,45 |
|
13 |
Marceau Courcol | Eerbeek | Fendt 716 | 73,94 |
|
14 |
Rik Terbogt | Vragender | Case International 1455 XL | 73,88 |
|
15 |
Gilbert van Apeldoorn | Epe | Fiat 1300 | 73,68 |
|
16 |
Johanneke Courcol | Eerbeek | Renault Temis 630 | 73,55 |
|
17 |
Rens Venneman | Leuvenheim | Massey Ferguson 8120 | 73,32 |
|
18 |
Michiel Nijhof | Voorst | John Deere 6910 | 73,22 |
|
19 |
Gerrit Bos | Vaassen | John Deere 6820 | 71,14 |
|
20 |
Jeroen Stegerman | Empe | Case International 1455 XL | 71,07 |
|
21 |
Albert Kerkmeier | Voorst | Renault Temis 650 | 71,05 |
|
22 |
Johan Bouhof | Loenen | Fendt 515 | 70,90 |
|
23 |
Wilco Elijzen | Eerbeek | Fendt 512 | 70,89 |
|
24 |
Derk Willems | Tonden | Case MX 135 | 62,42 |
|
25 |
Bert Arends | Brummen | John Deere 6810 | 61,03 |
|
26 |
Remco Diks | Terwolde | International 966 | 56,55 |
|
27 |
Gerard Hamers | Almen | Fendt 716 | 54,10 |
Sportklasse tot
5000 kg: |
|||||
1 |
Marcel Arendsen | Oeken | International 1486 | F.P. |
85,05 |
2 |
Manus Versluis | Zijderveld | International 1086 | F.P. |
81,48 |
3 |
Team Schimmel | Overberg | John Deere 7710 | F.P. |
76,49 |
4 |
Team Hissink | Oeken | Farmall 1456 | 88,33 |
|
5 |
Oscar Swartjes | Twello | Fiat F140 | 78,97 |
|
6 |
Marcel van Dijk | Houten | International 1455 XXL | 75,30 |
|
7 |
Bert Bonsing | Raalte | John Deere 6030 | 73,05 |
|
8 |
Johan Spriensma | Niehove | John Deere 4430 | 70,29 |
|
9 |
Marco de Gier | Eck en Wiel | Landini 14500 | 60,45 |