Klasse tot 2600 kg (standaard):
|
|||
1
|
Jan Veltkamp | Laren | Landini 5500 |
2
|
Jeroen Mengerink | Marle | Same |
3
|
Arno Hendriks | Empe | Ford Dextra |
4
|
Peter Horenberg | Marle | Fiat 450 |
5
|
Raymond Schreibeld | Markelo | International 433 |
6
|
Rudi Stoelhorst | Markelo | Deutz 5006 |
7
|
Jan Hegeman (dis.) | Marle | Ford 4000 |
Klasse tot 3000 kg (standaard):
|
|||
1
|
Mario Kemper | Broekland | International 824 |
2
|
Rene Slotboom | Neede | Same Saturno |
3
|
Richard Kreunen | Geesteren | - |
4
|
Bert Lohuis | Marle | Fiat 780 |
5
|
Hans Hegeman | Marle | Ford 5000 |
6
|
Andre Meuleman | Laren | Landini 6500 |
7
|
Sander Haytink | Barchem | International 824 |
8
|
Erwin Ruiterkamp | Gelselaar | Ford Super Major |
9
|
Teun Jan Roeterdink | Markelo | International |
10
|
Richard Tijhuis | Diepenheim | - |
11
|
Rob Mengerink | Geesteren | Ford Super Major |
12
|
Bert Prins | Holten | Fiat 580 |
13
|
Dirk Veneklaas | Holten | Fiat 70-66 |
14
|
Thijs Vruwink | Markelo | David Brown 1290 |
Klasse tot 3000 kg (niet standaard):
|
|||
1
|
Elwin Luggenhorst | Holten | Volvo |
2
|
Rene Slotboom | Neede | Same Saturno |
Klasse tot 3800 kg (standaard):
|
|||
1
|
Ronald Kraayenzang | Twello | Fiat 1300 S |
2
|
Robert Straatman | Twello | Fiat 850 |
3
|
Dinant Lunneker | Lochem | International 844 |
4
|
Willy Ros | Eibergen | Fiat 1000 |
5
|
Andre te Selle | Geesteren | Ford 7000 |
6
|
Jan Meerdink | Bredevoort | Deutz 8006 |
7
|
Theo Vehof | Zeldam | Deutz 8006 |
8
|
Mark Vorkink | Holten | Fiat 850 |
9
|
Hans Hegeman | Marle | Ford 5000 |
10
|
Tom Overmars | Broekland | Deutz 8006 |
11
|
Marcel Teselink | Markelo | International |
12
|
Bastiaan Gunnewick | Aalten | International 824 |
13
|
Frank Wilmerink | Dijkerhoek | John Deere 2130 |
14
|
Ronald Worsink | Markelo | David Brown 1212 |
15
|
Gerard van de Brink | Dijkerhoek | Fiat 780 |
16
|
Henri Grotenhuis | Kring van Dorth | Steyr 8080 |
17
|
Arnold Horenberg | Marle | Landini 6880 |
18
|
Hans Coster | Holten | Fiat 70-90 DT |
19
|
Wiljam Potman | Markelo | International 845 |
Klasse tot 3800 kg (niet standaard):
|
|||
1
|
Wilbert Bieleman | Holten | International 824 |
2
|
Harrie Zwiers | Bathmen | Deutz DX 450 |
3
|
Erik van de Burg | Bathmen | Belarus |
4
|
Jeroen Lubbersen | Holten | Fiat 850 |
5
|
Henri Nijendijk | Nijverdal | Deutz 7206 |
6
|
Arnold Schutte | Bathmen | Belarus BX 100 |
7
|
Bjorn Bruggeman | Olst | John Deere 2750 |
Klasse tot 5000 kg (standaard):
|
|||
1
|
Arjan Leefers | Boekelo | John Deere 3640 |
2
|
Erwin Berenschot | Geesteren | Fiat 1100 |
3
|
Rob Flierman | Averlo | Ford 8390 |
4
|
Cor Braakman | Laren | International 1055 |
5
|
Han Hemink | Boekelo | Same Drago |
6
|
H.J. Veltkamp | Lochem | Landini |
7
|
Harm Nijland | Neede | Massey Ferguson 1104 |
8
|
Sebastiaan Straatman | Twello | Fiat 1300 S |
9
|
Arjan Veneklaas | Laren | International |
10
|
Sander Teselink | Markelo | Massey Ferguson 1080 |
11
|
Edwin Huisman | Holten | Valmet 905 |
12
|
Erik Groten | Wijhe | Ford 6710 |
13
|
Jeroen Potman | Markelo | Landini 8550 |
Klasse tot 5000 kg (niet standaard):
|
|||
1
|
Wilfred Morrenhof | Heeten | Oliver 2255 |
2
|
Bert Bonsing | Raalte | John Deere 700 A |
Klasse tot 7000 kg (standaard):
|
|||
1
|
H.J. Veltkamp | Lochem | Landini 115 Legend |
2
|
Arjan Sturris | Laren | Valmet 8950 |
3
|
Remco Woestenenk | Laren | Valmet 8150 |
4
|
Bronzewijker | Bathmen | International 135 |
5
|
Henri Schippers | Lochem | International 1455 |
6
|
Erik Lansink | Boekelo | International 1455 |
7
|
Jorien Wiegink | Schalkhaar | John Deere 6910 |
8
|
Bennie Buitenhuis | Terwolde | Renault Ares |
9
|
Thijs Tettro | Larn | Valmet 6650 |
10
|
Herbert Markvoort | Markelo | John Deere 6810 |
11
|
Mark Muderije | Diepenheim | International |
12
|
Frank Veltkamp | Markelo | John Deere 6810 |
13
|
Mark Mensink | Laren | Ford 8560 |
Klasse tot 10000 kg (standaard):
|
|||
1
|
Niek Bouwhuis | Lochem | New Holland 8770 |
2
|
W.J. Noteboom | Markelo | New Holland 8970 |
3
|
Arjan Wolberink | Markelo | New Holland 8970 |
4
|
Wiljan Wiegink | Schalkhaar | Case International |
5
|
Frank Flierman | Averlo | New Holland 8670 |
6
|
Jeroen Bieleman | Bathmen | New Holland 8670 |
7
|
Dik Nagelvoort | Laren | Valmet 8950 |
8
|
Raymond Schreibelt | Markelo | New Holland 8670 |
9
|
Martin Konijnenbelt | MArle | New Holland 8870 |
10
|
Hijlke Grevelman | Marle | Fiat G 170 |
11
|
Rudi Bussink | Markelo | John Deere 7810 |
12
|
Dennis Gunnewick | Aalten | Ford 8770 |
13
|
Bennie Reilink | Holten | John Deere 7810 |
Super-Standaardklasse:
|
|||
1
|
Rob en Rob | Holten | Fiat 180-90 |
2
|
Ronnie Paalman | Holten | Ford Major |
3
|
Ferry Reurink | Noordijk | International 1455 |
4
|
Martijn Mogezomp | Buurse | Deutz 13006 |
5
|
Appie Nijland | Nieuw Heeten | John Deere 4430 |
6
|
Berry Piefers | Holten | International 824 |