Klasse tot 2600 kg:
|
|||||
1
|
Jan Veldkamp |
Laren | Landini 5500 |
86,66
|
|
2
|
Martin Meuleman | Laren | Landini 5500 |
83,10
|
|
3
|
Wim Schutte | Joppe | International 633 |
80,21
|
|
4
|
Herbert van Zeijts | Eefde | International 533 |
79,50
|
|
5
|
Wilfred Berends | Almen | Same Minitaurus 60 |
75,31
|
|
6
|
Wim Slagman | Joppe | Massey Ferguson 135 |
65,46
|
|
7
|
W. Boers | Eefde | David Brown 880 |
67,94
|
|
8
|
Erik Altena | Eefde | David Brown 880 |
44,57
|
Klasse tot 3000 kg:
|
|||||
1
|
Andre Meuleman |
Laren | Landini 6500 |
F.P.
|
68,41
|
2
|
Wilbert Bieleman | Holten | International 824 |
F.P.
|
66,40
|
3
|
Rik Ludden | Almen | Deutz D6206 |
99,02
|
|
4
|
Jan Pasman | Joppe | Massey Ferguson 178 |
97,66
|
|
5
|
Christel Meijer | Joppe | International 633 |
90,28
|
|
6
|
Berry Piefers | Holten | International 824 |
87,58
|
|
7
|
Wim Braakman | Laren | Massey Ferguson 575 |
84,76
|
|
8
|
Alex Oolbekkink | Holten | Renault |
66,99
|
|
9
|
Hans Hoetink | Gorssel | Deutz D6206 |
38,85
|
|
Klasse tot 3800 kg:
|
|||||
1
|
Harry Zwiers |
Bathmen | Deutz DX 4.50 |
F.P.
|
F.P.
|
2
|
Arnold Schutte | Bathmen | Belarus BX 100 |
F.P.
|
95,55
|
3
|
Hans Arfman | Laren | Volvo BM 700 |
98,67
|
|
4
|
Erik van de Burg | Loo | Belarus Ploughmaster |
91,52
|
|
5
|
Martijn Hakkert | Laren | International 946 |
89,71
|
|
6
|
Robert Kapper | Laren | International 844 |
83,92
|
|
7
|
Oscar Swartjes | Twello | Ford Super Major |
83,09
|
|
Klasse tot 4000 kg:
|
|||||
1
|
Willem Jan Beekhof |
Kring van Dorth | Hanomag Brillant 701 |
F.P.
|
F.P.
|
2
|
Bennie Haarman | Kring van Dorth | Valmet 655 |
F.P.
|
85,95
|
3
|
Erik Peters | Epse | Deutz D8006 |
F.P.
|
83,71
|
4
|
Bert Nijland | Holten | Fiat 850 |
95,90
|
|
5
|
Gerbert Ilbrink | Joppe | Hanomag Brillant 601 |
94,77
|
|
6
|
BG Ziedses des Plantes | Joppe | David Brown 1410 |
92,25
|
|
7
|
Wim Lenderink | Almen | De Brommer |
91,97
|
|
8
|
Rick Berends | Warnsveld | Deutz-Fahr 7807 |
88,92
|
|
9
|
Wim Slagman | Joppe | Massey Ferguson 3055 |
85,04
|
|
10
|
DCO Twello | Twello | Massey Ferguson 1080 |
84,93
|
|
11
|
Henri Schutte | Bathmen | Belarus 950 |
83,46
|
|
12
|
Berry Pasman | Joppe | Massey Ferguson 178 |
83,32
|
|
13
|
Ivo van de Berg | Drempt | Deutz-Fahr DX 4.31 |
83,30
|
|
14
|
Theo Zwering | Didam | Landini 7880 |
83,25
|
|
15
|
Herbert Haarman | Kring van Dorth | Valmet 505 |
81,74
|
|
16
|
Tonny Berends | Warnsveld | Deutz DX 3.60 |
81,64
|
|
17
|
Marcel Spieker | Eefde | Deutz-Fahr DX 4.31 |
80,45
|
|
18
|
Bert Heijink | Harfsen | Landini 8880 |
79,64
|
|
19
|
Jan IJsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 8080 |
73,60
|
|
20
|
Jeroen Huisman | Eefde | Massey Ferguson 690 |
70,34
|
|
21
|
Jan Schutte | Lochem | Case 685 |
35,00
|
|
Klasse tot 5000 kg standaard:
|
|||||
1
|
Hennie Hakvoort |
Harfsen | Hanomag Brilland 701 |
F.P.
|
86,87
|
2
|
Cor Braakman | Laren | Case International 1055 |
F.P.
|
73,28
|
3
|
Ruben Mulder | Nieuw Wehl | Schlüter 950 |
97,93
|
|
4
|
Joost Eugelink | Eldrik | International 844 S |
95,03
|
|
5
|
Henri Koeslag | Laren | Case International 4320 |
92,95
|
|
6
|
Tonnie Heijink | Almen | Deutz D8006 |
90,37
|
|
7
|
Benny Mulder | Didam | Volvo |
88,63
|
|
8
|
Ron Mulder | Nieuw Wehl | Volvo BM 700 |
87,17
|
|
9
|
Mark Haarman | Kring van Dorth | Valmet 655 |
84,25
|
|
10
|
Marco Jansen | Eefde | Massey Ferguson 6170 |
83,48
|
|
11
|
Martijn Vorkink | Holten | Fiat 850 |
83,29
|
|
12
|
Erwin Berends | Almen | Deutz Fahr DX 4.61 |
82,73
|
|
13
|
Jan Remmelink | Hummelo | Ford 6610 |
82,51
|
|
14
|
Sebastiaan Straatman | Twello | Massey Ferguson 1080 |
79,35
|
|
15
|
Johan te Winkel | Gelselaar | De Brommer |
79,07
|
|
16
|
Wilfred Jansen | Eefde | New Holland TS115 |
75,50
|
|
17
|
Diederik Klein Kranenburg | Almen | John Deere 6610 |
72,32
|
|
Klasse tot 5000 kg niet standaard:
|
|||||
1
|
Erik Dondertman |
Markelo | Massey Ferguson 1130 |
F.P.
|
|
2
|
Erik Nijkamp | Laren | International 1066 |
49,77
|
Klasse tot 7000 kg:
|
|||||
1
|
Dinand Lunneker |
Lochem | New Holland 6560 |
F.P.
|
75,06
|
2
|
Arjan Termeulen | Laren | Valmet 8750 |
F.P.
|
65,94
|
3
|
Jan IJsseldijk | Terwolde | Steyr 9115 |
F.P.
|
61,30
|
4
|
Gerwin Pelgrim | Harfsen | Massey Ferguson 6190 |
F.P.
|
61,13
|
5
|
Edwin Gotink | Vorden | International 1455 |
F.P.
|
60,64
|
6
|
Tonny Heijink | Almen | Deutz Agroton 106 |
F.P.
|
54,88
|
7
|
Patricia Craus | Nieuw Wehl | Schlüter 1250 |
F.P.
|
54,23
|
Klasse tot 10000 kg:
|
|||||
1
|
Dinand Lunneker |
Lochem | New Holland 8770 |
F.P.
|
F.P.
43,95 |
2
|
Freddie Heuvelink | Almen | Case International 7120 |
F.P.
|
F.P.
25,19 |
3
|
Martin van de Heijde | Laren | John Deere 7710 |
F.P.
|
82,91
|
4
|
Dinant Hammers | Almen | Valmet 8950 |
F.P.
|
64,41
|
5
|
Dick Klein Nagelvoort | Laren | Valmet 8750 |
83,68
|
|